14
14 - D'Olier Street Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Maryfield Drive | 11:10 PM | 11:30 PM |
Artane Castle | 11:10 PM | 11:30 PM |
Skelly's Lane | 11:11 PM | 11:31 PM |
Elmount Crescent | 11:11 PM | 11:31 PM |
Lady Of Mercy | 11:12 PM | 11:32 PM |
Coolgreena Road | 11:12 PM | 11:32 PM |
Beaumont Grove | 11:13 PM | 11:33 PM |
Collinswood | 11:13 PM | 11:33 PM |
Yellow Road | 11:14 PM | 11:34 PM |
Grace Park Heights | 11:15 PM | 11:35 PM |
Grace Park Meadows | 11:15 PM | 11:35 PM |
Celtic Park Road | 11:16 PM | 11:36 PM |
The Yard | 11:16 PM | 11:36 PM |
Belton Park Road | 11:16 PM | 11:36 PM |
Oak Road | 11:17 PM | 11:37 PM |
Donnycarney Church | 11:18 PM | 11:38 PM |
Casino Park | 11:18 PM | 11:38 PM |
Mount Temple School | 11:18 PM | 11:38 PM |
Brian Road | 11:19 PM | 11:39 PM |
Marino Crescent Park | 11:20 PM | 11:40 PM |
Fairview | 11:21 PM | 11:41 PM |
North Strand Fire Station | 11:23 PM | 11:43 PM |
Newcomen Bridge | 11:24 PM | 11:44 PM |
Amiens Street | 11:25 PM | 11:45 PM |
Connolly | 11:27 PM | 11:47 PM |
Eden Quay | 11:31 PM | 11:51 PM |
Ashfield House | 11:33 PM | 11:53 PM |
Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus schedule - 14 (D'Olier Street)
The Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus schedule for the 14 route, D'Olier Street, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Maryfield Drive station to Ashfield House station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus schedule.