14 - Crestview City Hall→Uptown Station Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Crestview City Hall | 6:20 AM | 10:30 AM | 2:20 PM |
Northwest Florida State College | 6:50 AM | 11:00 AM | 2:50 PM |
Niceville Community Center | 6:55 AM | 11:05 AM | 2:55 PM |
Va Clinic-Eglin Afb | 7:05 AM | 11:15 AM | 3:05 PM |
Shalimar Courthouse Annex | 7:10 AM | 11:20 AM | 3:10 PM |
Uptown Station | 7:30 AM | 11:30 AM | 3:20 PM |
Emerald Coast Rider bus schedule - 14 (Crestview City Hall→Uptown Station)
The Emerald Coast Rider bus schedule for the 14 route, Crestview City Hall→Uptown Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Crestview City Hall station to Uptown Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Emerald Coast Rider schedule. We update the schedule of 14, from Crestview to Fort Walton Beach, daily at midnight.