14 - Paracatu/Santa Rita Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Avenida Olegário Maciel, 1069 | Autoescola Promove | 08:31 | 15:01 |
Avenida Olegário Maciel, 861 | Igreja Universal | 08:31 | 15:01 |
Avenida Olegário Maciel, 655 | Hospital Municipal | 08:32 | 15:02 |
Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 134 | Supermercado Paracatu | 08:33 | 15:03 |
Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 238 | Eletrozema | 08:33 | 15:03 |
Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 396 | Mundo Das Utilidades | 08:34 | 15:04 |
Br-040, Km 40,9 Sul | Zé Correia | 08:35 | 15:05 |
Br-040, Km 41,5 Sul | Trevo Alto Do Açude | 08:36 | 15:06 |
Br-040, Km 41,8 Sul | Passarela Alto Do Açude | 08:36 | 15:06 |
Br-040, Km 42,3 Sul | Posto Ale | 08:37 | 15:07 |
Br-040, Km 42,7 Sul | Lord Hotel | 08:38 | 15:08 |
Br-040, Km 43,1 Sul | Terrena | 08:39 | 15:09 |
Br-040, Km 43,3 Sul | Posto Cruzeiro | 08:40 | 15:10 |
Br-040, Km 43,7 Sul | Eletro Pedro | 08:41 | 15:11 |
Br-040, Km 44 Sul | Entr. Mg-188 | 08:42 | 15:12 |
Mg-188, Km 163,1 Norte | 08:43 | 15:13 |
Mg-188, Km 162,7 Norte | Bairro Novo Horizonte | 08:45 | 15:15 |
Mg-188, Km 161,4 Norte | 08:47 | 15:17 |
Mg-188, Km 159,9 Norte | Acesso A São Sebastião | 08:51 | 15:21 |
Mg-188, Km 159,2 Norte | Distrito Industrial | 08:52 | 15:22 |
Mg-188, Km 159 Norte | Chácara Vó Dilina | 08:53 | 15:23 |
Mg-188, Km 157,9 Norte | 08:55 | 15:25 |
Mg-188, Km 157,5 Norte | Noroeste Cereais | 08:56 | 15:26 |
Mg-188, Km 156,8 Norte | Chácara São João | 08:58 | 15:28 |
Mg-188, Km 155,4 Norte | Ipê Florido Parque Hotel | 09:01 | 15:31 |
Mg-188, Km 154,8 Norte | 09:02 | 15:32 |
Mg-188, Km 154,2 Norte | Fazenda Campos | 09:03 | 15:33 |
Mg-188, Km 153,3 Norte | 09:05 | 15:35 |
Mg-188, Km 152,6 Norte | Acesso A Lagoa De Santo Antônio | 09:07 | 15:37 |
Rua 1, 20 | 09:07 | 15:37 |
Rua 1, 500 | 09:09 | 15:39 |
Rua 1, 700 | 09:09 | 15:39 |
Rua 3, 161 | 09:10 | 15:40 |
Rua 3, 125 | 09:10 | 15:40 |
Estrada Para Santa Rita | 09:12 | 15:42 |
Estrada Para Santa Rita | 09:13 | 15:43 |
Estrada Para Santa Rita | 09:14 | 15:44 |
Estrada Para Santa Rita | 09:15 | 15:45 |
Estrada Para Santa Rita | 09:18 | 15:48 |
Estrada Para Santa Rita | 09:19 | 15:49 |
Estrada Para Santa Rita | 09:21 | 15:51 |
Estrada Para Santa Rita | Acesso A Santa Rita | 09:21 | 15:51 |
Estrada Para Fazenda Camargo | 09:22 | 15:52 |
Estrada Para Fazenda Camargo | 09:23 | 15:53 |
Estrada Para Fazenda Camargo | 09:24 | 15:54 |
Estrada Para Engenho Do Padre | 09:26 | 15:56 |
Estrada Para Engenho Do Padre | 09:28 | 15:58 |
Estrada Para Engenho Do Padre | 09:29 | 15:59 |
Estrada Para Engenho Do Padre | 09:29 | 15:59 |
Estrada Para Fazenda Barreiro | 09:30 | 16:00 |
Estrada Para Fazenda Barreiro | 09:31 | 16:01 |
Estrada Para Fazenda Barreiro | 09:32 | 16:02 |
Estrada Para Fazenda Barreiro | 09:33 | 16:03 |
Estrada Para Fazenda Barreiro | 09:34 | 16:04 |
Estrada Para Fazenda Barreiro | 09:35 | 16:05 |
Estrada Para Fazenda Barreiro | 09:36 | 16:06 |
Estrada Para Fazenda Barreiro | 09:38 | 16:08 |
Mg-188, Km 147,2 Sul | Acesso À Fazenda Barreiro | 09:40 | 16:10 |
Mg-188, Km 147,8 Sul | 09:41 | 16:11 |
Mg-188, Km 148,1 Sul | 09:42 | 16:12 |
Mg-188, Km 149,2 Sul | 09:44 | 16:14 |
Mg-188, Km 149,8 Sul | 09:46 | 16:16 |
Mg-188, Km 150,2 Sul | Polícia Militar Rodoviária | 09:48 | 16:18 |
Mg-188, Km 151 Sul | 09:50 | 16:20 |
Mg-188, Km 151,2 Sul | 09:51 | 16:21 |
Mg-188, Km 151,8 Sul | 09:52 | 16:22 |
Mg-188, Km 152,6 Sul | Acesso A Lagoa De Santo Antônio | 09:55 | 16:25 |
Mg-188, Km 153,3 Sul | 09:57 | 16:27 |
Mg-188, Km 154,2 Sul | Fazenda Campos | 10:00 | 16:30 |
Mg-188, Km 154,8 Sul | 10:01 | 16:32 |
Mg-188, Km 155,4 Sul | Ipê Florido Parque Hotel | 10:03 | 16:34 |
Mg-188, Km 156,8 Sul | Chácara São João | 10:05 | 16:36 |
Mg-188, Km 157,5 Sul | Noroeste Cereais | 10:07 | 16:38 |
Mg-188, Km 157,9 Sul | 10:08 | 16:40 |
Mg-188, Km 159 Sul | Chácara Vó Dilina | 10:10 | 16:42 |
Mg-188, Km 159,2 Sul | Distrito Industrial | 10:10 | 16:43 |
Mg-188, Km 159,9 Sul | Acesso A São Sebastião | 10:12 | 16:45 |
Mg-188, Km 161,4 Sul | 10:15 | 16:47 |
Mg-188, Km 162,7 Sul | Bairro Novo Horizonte | 10:17 | 16:50 |
Mg-188, Km 163,1 Sul | 10:18 | 16:51 |
Br-040, Km 44 Norte | Coferpa | 10:18 | 16:52 |
Br-040, Km 43,7 Norte | Eletro Pedro | 10:19 | 16:53 |
Br-040, Km 43,3 Norte | Posto Cruzeiro | 10:20 | 16:54 |
Br-040, Km 43,1 Norte | Terrena | 10:21 | 16:55 |
Br-040, Km 42,7 Norte | Lord Hotel | 10:22 | 16:56 |
Br-040, Km 42,3 Norte | Trevo Jk | 10:23 | 16:57 |
Br-040, Km 41,8 Norte | Passarela Alto Do Açude | 10:24 | 16:59 |
Br-040, Km 41,5 Norte | Trevo Alto Do Açude | 10:25 | 17:00 |
Br-040, Km 40,8 Norte | Posto Paracatu | 10:27 | 17:02 |
Rua Joaquim Brochado, 257 | Clínica Da Mulher | 10:27 | 17:03 |
Rua Padre Manoel, 215 | Polivalente | 10:28 | 17:04 |
Avenida Olegário Maciel, 1070 | Jóquei Clube | 10:30 | 17:05 |
Avenida Olegário Maciel, 1300 Em Frente Ao Terminal Rodoviário | 08:30 | 15:00 |
Expresso Planalto Paracatu bus schedule - 14 (Paracatu/Santa Rita)
The Expresso Planalto Paracatu bus schedule for the 14 route, Paracatu/Santa Rita, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Olegário Maciel, 1300 Em Frente Ao Terminal Rodoviário station to Avenida Olegário Maciel, 1300 Em Frente Ao Terminal Rodoviário station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Expresso Planalto Paracatu schedule.