14 - Cap-Rouge (Ouest) Schedule
Departure from T. De Marly
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
06:20 | 07:31 |
07:20 | 08:31 |
08:23 | 09:31 |
09:19 | 10:30 |
10:20 | 11:30 |
11:21 | 12:30 |
12:23 | 13:30 |
13:25 | 14:31 |
14:21 | 15:33 |
15:20 | 16:32 |
16:21 | 17:33 |
17:21 | 18:32 |
18:20 | 19:31 |
19:23 | 20:31 |
20:24 | 21:31 |
21:23 | 22:31 |
22:22 | 23:31 |
23:22 | - |
Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) bus schedule - 14 (Cap-Rouge (Ouest))
The Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) bus schedule for the 14 route, Cap-Rouge (Ouest), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from T. De Marly station to Prom-Soeurs/5319 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) schedule. We update the schedule of 14, from Sainte-Foy to Cap-Rouge, daily at midnight.