14 - Corredor Zanetti / Lot. Primavera Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parque Da Oktoberfest | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Parada Palacinho | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Parada Central | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Superparada Tenente | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 |
Rua Capitão Fernando Tatsch, 118 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 |
Rua Marechal Floriano, 1643-1705 | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 259 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 541-569 | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 800 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 1285 - Jti | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 1285 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 1285 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 |
Rua Cachoeira, 576-668 | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 |
Rua Cachoeira, 360-474 | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 |
Rua Cachoeira, 172 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 2241-2243 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3262-3308 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3479-3639 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 |
Rua Canguçu, 53 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
Rua Canguçu, 223 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 |
Rua Barreto, 182-224 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 |
Rua Barreto, 266-284 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Rua Rio Grande, 123-237 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Rua Rio Grande, 1-121 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Rua Giruá, 162 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 4553-4577 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário | - | - | - | 12:50 | - | 18:50 |
Rua Boa Esperança, 629 | - | - | - | 12:51 | - | 18:51 |
Rua Boa Esperança, 879 | - | - | - | 12:51 | - | 18:51 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 1257 | - | - | - | 12:52 | - | 18:52 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 917 | - | - | - | 12:53 | - | 18:53 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 561-647 | - | - | - | 12:54 | - | 18:54 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 321-401 - Bombeiros | - | - | - | 12:55 | - | 18:55 |
Parque Da Oktoberfest | 06:50 | 07:50 | 11:50 | 12:55 | 17:50 | 18:55 |
Parada Palacinho | 06:50 | 07:50 | 11:50 | 12:56 | 17:50 | 18:56 |
Parada Central | 06:52 | 07:52 | 11:52 | 12:57 | 17:52 | 18:57 |
Superparada Tenente | 06:53 | 07:53 | 11:53 | 12:58 | 17:53 | 18:58 |
Rua Capitão Fernando Tatsch, 118 | 06:53 | 07:53 | 11:53 | - | 17:53 | - |
Rua Marechal Floriano, 1643-1705 | 06:55 | 07:55 | 11:55 | - | 17:55 | - |
Rua Ernesto Alves, 1345 | - | - | - | 13:00 | - | 19:00 |
Rua Felipe Jacobus Filho, 615 | - | - | - | 13:02 | - | 19:02 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 259 | 06:56 | 07:56 | 11:56 | 13:03 | 17:56 | 19:03 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 541-569 | 06:57 | 07:57 | 11:57 | 13:04 | 17:57 | 19:04 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 800 | 07:04 | 08:04 | 12:04 | 13:10 | 18:04 | 19:10 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 1285 - Jti | 07:05 | 08:05 | 12:05 | 13:11 | 18:05 | 19:11 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco | 07:05 | 08:05 | 12:05 | 13:12 | 18:05 | 19:12 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 1285 | 07:06 | 08:06 | 12:06 | 13:13 | 18:06 | 19:13 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco | 07:07 | 08:07 | 12:07 | 13:14 | 18:07 | 19:14 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 1285 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 12:08 | 13:14 | 18:08 | 19:14 |
Rua Cachoeira, 576-668 | 07:09 | 08:09 | 12:09 | 13:15 | 18:09 | 19:15 |
Rua Cachoeira, 360-474 | 07:09 | 08:09 | 12:09 | 13:16 | 18:09 | 19:16 |
Rua Cachoeira, 172 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 12:10 | 13:17 | 18:10 | 19:17 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 2241-2243 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 12:11 | 13:17 | 18:11 | 19:17 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3262-3308 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 12:11 | 13:18 | 18:11 | 19:18 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 3479-3639 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 12:12 | 13:19 | 18:12 | 19:19 |
Rua Canguçu, 53 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 12:13 | 13:20 | 18:13 | 19:20 |
Rua Canguçu, 223 | 07:14 | 08:14 | 12:14 | 13:20 | 18:14 | 19:20 |
Rua Barreto, 182-224 | 07:14 | 08:14 | 12:14 | 13:21 | 18:14 | 19:21 |
Rua Barreto, 266-284 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 12:15 | 13:21 | 18:15 | 19:21 |
Rua Rio Grande, 123-237 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 12:15 | 13:22 | 18:15 | 19:22 |
Rua Rio Grande, 1-121 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 12:15 | 13:22 | 18:15 | 19:22 |
Rua Giruá, 162 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 12:16 | 13:23 | 18:16 | 19:23 |
Avenida Deputado Euclides Nicolau Kliemann, 4553-4577 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 12:17 | 13:23 | 18:17 | 19:23 |
Corredor Zanetti, 2-112 | - | - | - | 13:23 | - | 19:23 |
Corredor Zaneti, 260 | - | - | - | 13:24 | - | 19:24 |
Corredor Zaneti, 444-550 | - | - | - | 13:24 | - | 19:24 |
Rua Doutor Rubens Nelson Keler, 589-653 | - | - | - | 13:25 | - | 19:25 |
Rua Doutor Rubens Nelson Keler, 518 | - | - | - | 13:25 | - | 19:25 |
Rua Doutor Rubens Nelson Keler, 223-309 | - | - | - | 13:26 | - | 19:26 |
Rua Doutor Rubens Nelson Keler, 173-221 | - | - | - | 13:26 | - | 19:26 |
Consórcio TCS bus schedule - 14 (Corredor Zanetti / Lot. Primavera)
The Consórcio TCS bus schedule for the 14 route, Corredor Zanetti / Lot. Primavera, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário station to Rua Doutor Rubens Nelson Keler, 173-221 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TCS schedule.