140路 - 政立路市光路 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
平江小区 | 06:30 | 06:42 | 06:54 | 07:06 | 07:18 | 07:30 | 07:42 | 07:54 | 08:06 | 08:18 | 08:30 | 16:00 | 16:12 | 16:24 | 16:36 | 16:48 | 17:00 | 17:12 | 17:24 | 17:36 | 17:48 | 18:00 |
上海火车站(中兴路) | 06:33 | 06:45 | 06:57 | 07:09 | 07:21 | 07:33 | 07:45 | 07:57 | 08:09 | 08:21 | 08:33 | 16:03 | 16:15 | 16:27 | 16:39 | 16:51 | 17:03 | 17:15 | 17:27 | 17:39 | 17:51 | 18:03 |
中兴路长兴路 | 06:35 | 06:47 | 06:59 | 07:12 | 07:24 | 07:36 | 07:48 | 08:00 | 08:12 | 08:24 | 08:36 | 16:06 | 16:18 | 16:30 | 16:42 | 16:54 | 17:06 | 17:18 | 17:30 | 17:42 | 17:54 | 18:06 |
中兴路共和新路 | 06:35 | 06:47 | 06:59 | 07:13 | 07:25 | 07:37 | 07:49 | 08:01 | 08:13 | 08:25 | 08:37 | 16:07 | 16:19 | 16:31 | 16:43 | 16:55 | 17:07 | 17:19 | 17:31 | 17:43 | 17:55 | 18:07 |
西藏北路芷江中路 | 06:38 | 06:50 | 07:02 | 07:16 | 07:28 | 07:40 | 07:52 | 08:04 | 08:16 | 08:28 | 08:40 | 16:10 | 16:22 | 16:34 | 16:46 | 16:58 | 17:10 | 17:22 | 17:34 | 17:46 | 17:58 | 18:10 |
中山北路西宝兴路 | 06:40 | 06:52 | 07:05 | 07:19 | 07:31 | 07:43 | 07:55 | 08:07 | 08:19 | 08:31 | 08:43 | 16:13 | 16:25 | 16:37 | 16:49 | 17:01 | 17:13 | 17:25 | 17:37 | 17:49 | 18:01 | 18:13 |
西宝兴路中山北路 | 06:42 | 06:54 | 07:07 | 07:21 | 07:33 | 07:45 | 07:57 | 08:09 | 08:21 | 08:33 | 08:45 | 16:15 | 16:27 | 16:39 | 16:51 | 17:03 | 17:15 | 17:27 | 17:39 | 17:51 | 18:03 | 18:15 |
西宝兴路公兴桥 | 06:43 | 06:55 | 07:08 | 07:23 | 07:35 | 07:47 | 07:59 | 08:11 | 08:23 | 08:35 | 08:47 | 16:17 | 16:29 | 16:41 | 16:53 | 17:05 | 17:17 | 17:29 | 17:41 | 17:53 | 18:05 | 18:17 |
柳营路北宝兴路 | 06:44 | 06:56 | 07:09 | 07:24 | 07:36 | 07:48 | 08:00 | 08:12 | 08:24 | 08:36 | 08:48 | 16:18 | 16:30 | 16:42 | 16:54 | 17:06 | 17:18 | 17:30 | 17:42 | 17:54 | 18:06 | 18:18 |
水电路花园路 | 06:46 | 06:58 | 07:13 | 07:27 | 07:39 | 07:51 | 08:03 | 08:15 | 08:27 | 08:39 | 08:51 | 16:21 | 16:33 | 16:45 | 16:57 | 17:09 | 17:21 | 17:33 | 17:45 | 17:57 | 18:09 | 18:21 |
水电路广中路 | 06:48 | 07:00 | 07:15 | 07:30 | 07:42 | 07:54 | 08:06 | 08:18 | 08:30 | 08:42 | 08:54 | 16:24 | 16:36 | 16:48 | 17:00 | 17:12 | 17:24 | 17:36 | 17:48 | 18:00 | 18:12 | 18:24 |
水电路广灵二路 | 06:49 | 07:02 | 07:17 | 07:31 | 07:43 | 07:55 | 08:07 | 08:19 | 08:31 | 08:43 | 08:55 | 16:25 | 16:37 | 16:49 | 17:01 | 17:13 | 17:25 | 17:37 | 17:49 | 18:01 | 18:13 | 18:25 |
水电路广灵四路 | 06:51 | 07:04 | 07:19 | 07:33 | 07:45 | 07:57 | 08:09 | 08:21 | 08:33 | 08:45 | 08:57 | 16:27 | 16:39 | 16:51 | 17:03 | 17:15 | 17:27 | 17:39 | 17:51 | 18:03 | 18:15 | 18:27 |
汶水东路水电路 | 06:52 | 07:06 | 07:21 | 07:35 | 07:47 | 07:59 | 08:11 | 08:23 | 08:35 | 08:47 | 08:59 | 16:29 | 16:41 | 16:53 | 17:05 | 17:17 | 17:29 | 17:41 | 17:53 | 18:05 | 18:17 | 18:29 |
汶水东路广纪路 | 06:54 | 07:08 | 07:23 | 07:37 | 07:49 | 08:01 | 08:13 | 08:25 | 08:37 | 08:49 | 09:01 | 16:31 | 16:43 | 16:55 | 17:07 | 17:19 | 17:31 | 17:43 | 17:55 | 18:07 | 18:19 | 18:31 |
大柏树(汶水东路) | 06:55 | 07:10 | 07:25 | 07:39 | 07:51 | 08:03 | 08:15 | 08:27 | 08:39 | 08:51 | 09:03 | 16:33 | 16:45 | 16:57 | 17:09 | 17:21 | 17:33 | 17:45 | 17:57 | 18:09 | 18:21 | 18:33 |
邯郸路运光路 | 06:58 | 07:13 | 07:28 | 07:43 | 07:55 | 08:07 | 08:19 | 08:31 | 08:43 | 08:55 | 09:07 | 16:37 | 16:49 | 17:01 | 17:13 | 17:25 | 17:37 | 17:49 | 18:01 | 18:13 | 18:25 | 18:37 |
邯郸路松花江路 | 07:00 | 07:15 | 07:30 | 07:45 | 07:57 | 08:09 | 08:21 | 08:33 | 08:45 | 08:57 | 09:09 | 16:39 | 16:51 | 17:03 | 17:15 | 17:27 | 17:39 | 17:51 | 18:03 | 18:15 | 18:27 | 18:39 |
复旦大学 | 07:03 | 07:18 | 07:33 | 07:48 | 08:00 | 08:12 | 08:24 | 08:36 | 08:48 | 09:00 | 09:12 | 16:42 | 16:54 | 17:06 | 17:18 | 17:30 | 17:42 | 17:54 | 18:06 | 18:18 | 18:30 | 18:42 |
国定路邯郸路 | 07:05 | 07:21 | 07:36 | 07:50 | 08:02 | 08:14 | 08:26 | 08:38 | 08:50 | 09:02 | 09:14 | 16:44 | 16:56 | 17:08 | 17:20 | 17:32 | 17:44 | 17:56 | 18:08 | 18:20 | 18:32 | 18:44 |
国定新村 | 07:08 | 07:24 | 07:39 | 07:53 | 08:05 | 08:17 | 08:29 | 08:41 | 08:53 | 09:05 | 09:17 | 16:47 | 16:59 | 17:11 | 17:23 | 17:35 | 17:47 | 17:59 | 18:11 | 18:23 | 18:35 | 18:47 |
政立路国定路 | 07:09 | 07:24 | 07:39 | 07:54 | 08:06 | 08:18 | 08:30 | 08:42 | 08:54 | 09:06 | 09:18 | 16:48 | 17:00 | 17:12 | 17:24 | 17:36 | 17:48 | 18:00 | 18:12 | 18:24 | 18:36 | 18:48 |
政立路淞沪路 | 07:12 | 07:28 | 07:43 | 07:57 | 08:09 | 08:21 | 08:33 | 08:45 | 08:57 | 09:09 | 09:21 | 16:51 | 17:03 | 17:15 | 17:27 | 17:39 | 17:51 | 18:03 | 18:15 | 18:27 | 18:39 | 18:51 |
政立路市光路 | 07:15 | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:12 | 08:24 | 08:36 | 08:48 | 09:00 | 09:12 | 09:24 | 16:54 | 17:06 | 17:18 | 17:30 | 17:42 | 17:54 | 18:06 | 18:18 | 18:30 | 18:42 | 18:54 |
久事公交 bus schedule - 140路 (政立路市光路)
The 久事公交 bus schedule for the 140路 route, 政立路市光路, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 平江小区 station to 政立路市光路 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 久事公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 140路, from 宜川路街道 to 五角场街道, daily at midnight.