143 - Huy Place Lebeau→Andenne Pré Des Dames Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huy Place Lebeau | 07:30 | 09:20 | 12:28 | 16:30 |
Huy Ecole Technique | 07:33 | 09:23 | 12:31 | 16:33 |
Huy Rue Neuve | 07:35 | 09:25 | 12:33 | 16:35 |
Huy Porte Des Aveugles | 07:36 | 09:26 | 12:34 | 16:36 |
Statte Eglise | 07:38 | 09:28 | 12:36 | 16:38 |
Statte Sous Les Roches | 07:39 | 09:29 | 12:37 | 16:39 |
Wanze Chaussée De Wavre | 07:40 | 09:30 | 12:38 | 16:40 |
Wanze Place Faniel | 07:41 | 09:31 | 12:39 | 16:41 |
Wanze A La Bergère | 07:43 | 09:33 | 12:41 | 16:43 |
Wanze Rue L. Charlier | 07:44 | 09:34 | 12:42 | 16:44 |
Bas-Oha Rue Des Sucreries | 07:45 | 09:35 | 12:43 | 16:45 |
Bas-Oha Rue F. Piette | 07:46 | 09:36 | 12:44 | 16:46 |
Bas-Oha Casino | 07:47 | 09:37 | 12:45 | 16:47 |
Bas-Oha Pont du Chemin De Fer | 07:48 | 09:38 | 12:46 | 16:48 |
Bas-Oha Eglise | 07:48 | 09:38 | 12:46 | 16:48 |
Bas-Oha Cimetière | 07:49 | 09:39 | 12:47 | 16:49 |
Bas-Oha Chemin D'Oha | 07:51 | 09:41 | 12:49 | 16:51 |
Bas-Oha Lamalle | 07:52 | 09:42 | 12:50 | 16:52 |
Envoz Château De Changy | 07:55 | 09:45 | 12:53 | 16:54 |
Envoz Rue Basses Trixhes | 07:57 | 09:47 | 12:55 | - |
Envoz Village | - | - | - | 16:55 |
Couthuin Monument | 07:58 | 09:48 | 12:56 | 16:57 |
Couthuin Rue Moray | - | - | - | 16:58 |
Couthuin Rue Jonckeu | - | - | - | 16:58 |
Couthuin Rue De La Galerie | - | - | - | 16:59 |
Couthuin Rue Pied du Thier | 07:59 | 09:49 | 12:57 | - |
Couthuin Rue De Marsinne | 08:00 | 09:50 | 12:58 | 17:01 |
Surlemez Coopérative | 08:02 | 09:52 | 13:00 | 17:03 |
Surlemez Rue De Surlemez | 08:03 | 09:53 | 13:01 | 17:04 |
Surlemez Eglise | 08:04 | 09:54 | 13:02 | 17:05 |
Surlemez Etoile Les Brulées | 08:05 | 09:55 | 13:03 | 17:06 |
Surlemez Garage Noël | 08:05 | 09:55 | 13:03 | 17:06 |
Seilles Bois D'Axhelet | 08:08 | 09:58 | 13:06 | 17:09 |
Seilles Eglise | 08:09 | 09:59 | 13:07 | 17:10 |
Seilles Chemin du Nouveau Monde | 08:10 | 10:00 | 13:08 | 17:11 |
Seilles Rue Rochette | - | 10:02 | 13:10 | 17:13 |
Seilles Gare Des Bus | 08:11 | - | - | - |
Seilles Rue du Vigna | 08:12 | - | - | - |
Seilles Institut Technique | 08:13 | - | - | - |
Seilles Rue Hendschel | 08:13 | - | - | - |
Seilles Rue Godfrind | 08:14 | - | - | - |
Seilles Rue De La Station | 08:15 | - | - | - |
Andenne Ville - 4 Coins | 08:16 | 10:04 | 13:12 | 17:15 |
Andenne Place Des Tilleuls | 08:17 | 10:04 | 13:12 | 17:15 |
Andenne Poste | 08:18 | 10:05 | 13:13 | 17:16 |
Andenne Pré Des Dames | 08:18 | 10:06 | 13:14 | 17:17 |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Huy Place Lebeau | 07:30 | 12:28 | 16:30 |
Huy Ecole Technique | 07:33 | 12:31 | 16:33 |
Huy Rue Neuve | 07:35 | 12:33 | 16:35 |
Huy Porte Des Aveugles | 07:36 | 12:34 | 16:36 |
Statte Eglise | 07:38 | 12:36 | 16:38 |
Statte Sous Les Roches | 07:39 | 12:37 | 16:39 |
Wanze Chaussée De Wavre | 07:40 | 12:38 | 16:40 |
Wanze Place Faniel | 07:41 | 12:39 | 16:41 |
Wanze A La Bergère | 07:43 | 12:41 | 16:43 |
Wanze Rue L. Charlier | 07:44 | 12:42 | 16:44 |
Bas-Oha Rue Des Sucreries | 07:45 | 12:43 | 16:45 |
Bas-Oha Rue F. Piette | 07:46 | 12:44 | 16:46 |
Bas-Oha Casino | 07:47 | 12:45 | 16:47 |
Bas-Oha Pont du Chemin De Fer | 07:48 | 12:46 | 16:48 |
Bas-Oha Eglise | 07:48 | 12:46 | 16:48 |
Bas-Oha Cimetière | 07:49 | 12:47 | 16:49 |
Bas-Oha Chemin D'Oha | 07:51 | 12:49 | 16:51 |
Bas-Oha Lamalle | 07:52 | 12:50 | 16:52 |
Envoz Château De Changy | 07:55 | 12:53 | 16:54 |
Envoz Rue Basses Trixhes | 07:57 | 12:55 | - |
Envoz Village | - | - | 16:55 |
Couthuin Monument | 07:58 | 12:56 | 16:57 |
Couthuin Rue Moray | - | - | 16:58 |
Couthuin Rue Jonckeu | - | - | 16:58 |
Couthuin Rue De La Galerie | - | - | 16:59 |
Couthuin Rue Pied du Thier | 07:59 | 12:57 | - |
Couthuin Rue De Marsinne | 08:00 | 12:58 | 17:01 |
Surlemez Coopérative | 08:02 | 13:00 | 17:03 |
Surlemez Rue De Surlemez | 08:03 | 13:01 | 17:04 |
Surlemez Eglise | 08:04 | 13:02 | 17:05 |
Surlemez Etoile Les Brulées | 08:05 | 13:03 | 17:06 |
Surlemez Garage Noël | 08:05 | 13:03 | 17:06 |
Seilles Bois D'Axhelet | 08:08 | 13:06 | 17:09 |
Seilles Eglise | 08:09 | 13:07 | 17:10 |
Seilles Chemin du Nouveau Monde | 08:10 | 13:08 | 17:11 |
Seilles Rue Rochette | - | 13:10 | 17:13 |
Seilles Gare Des Bus | 08:11 | - | - |
Seilles Rue du Vigna | 08:12 | - | - |
Seilles Institut Technique | 08:13 | - | - |
Seilles Rue Hendschel | 08:13 | - | - |
Seilles Rue Godfrind | 08:14 | - | - |
Seilles Rue De La Station | 08:15 | - | - |
Andenne Ville - 4 Coins | 08:16 | 13:12 | 17:15 |
Andenne Place Des Tilleuls | 08:17 | 13:12 | 17:15 |
Andenne Poste | 08:18 | 13:13 | 17:16 |
Andenne Pré Des Dames | 08:18 | 13:14 | 17:17 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 143 (Huy Place Lebeau→Andenne Pré Des Dames)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 143 route, Huy Place Lebeau→Andenne Pré Des Dames, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Huy Place Lebeau station to Andenne Pré Des Dames station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule. We update the schedule of 143, from Huy to Andenne, daily at midnight.