143
143 - U Theodor-Heuss-Platz Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
U Berliner Str. | - | - | - | 05:54 | 06:14 |
U Berliner Str. | - | - | 05:36 | 05:56 | 06:16 |
Landhausstr. | - | - | 05:37 | 05:57 | 06:17 |
U Blissestr./Uhlandstr. | - | - | 05:38 | 05:58 | 06:18 |
U Blissestr. | - | - | 05:40 | 06:00 | 06:20 |
U Fehrbelliner Platz | - | - | 05:41 | 06:01 | 06:21 |
Westfälische Str./Konstanzer Str. | - | - | 05:42 | 06:02 | 06:22 |
Eisenzahnstr. | - | - | 05:43 | 06:03 | 06:23 |
Hochmeisterplatz | 04:49 | 05:19 | 05:44 | 06:04 | 06:24 |
Joachim-Friedrich-Str./Westfälische Str. | 04:50 | 05:20 | 05:45 | 06:05 | 06:25 |
S Halensee | 04:52 | 05:22 | 05:47 | 06:07 | 06:27 |
Rathenauplatz | 04:53 | 05:23 | 05:48 | 06:08 | 06:28 |
Trabener Steg | 04:54 | 05:24 | 05:49 | 06:09 | 06:29 |
S Westkreuz | 04:55 | 05:25 | 05:50 | 06:10 | 06:30 |
Messegelände/Icc | 04:56 | 05:26 | 05:51 | 06:11 | 06:31 |
Messegelände/Zob | 04:57 | 05:27 | 05:52 | 06:12 | 06:32 |
Haus Des Rundfunks | 04:57 | 05:27 | 05:52 | 06:12 | 06:32 |
U Theodor-Heuss-Platz | 04:58 | 05:28 | 05:53 | 06:13 | 06:33 |
BVG Bus schedule - 143 (U Theodor-Heuss-Platz)
The BVG Bus schedule for the 143 route, U Theodor-Heuss-Platz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from U Berliner Str. station to U Theodor-Heuss-Platz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BVG schedule. We update the schedule of 143, from Wilmersdorf to Westend, daily at midnight.