143A - Neela Sandra Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jaga Jeevan Ram Nagara | 6:45 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:25 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:05 AM | 11:30 AM | 12:10 PM | 1:00 PM | 1:50 PM | 2:25 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:10 PM | 6:10 PM | 7:15 PM | 7:50 PM |
Maramma Temple | 6:46 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:26 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:06 AM | 11:31 AM | 12:11 PM | 1:01 PM | 1:51 PM | 2:26 PM | 3:31 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:11 PM | 6:11 PM | 7:16 PM | 7:51 PM |
Sirsi Circle | 6:46 AM | 7:47 AM | 8:27 AM | 9:27 AM | 10:06 AM | 11:31 AM | 12:11 PM | 1:01 PM | 1:51 PM | 2:26 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:12 PM | 6:12 PM | 7:17 PM | 7:52 PM |
Vinayaka Talkies | 6:48 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:09 AM | 11:34 AM | 12:14 PM | 1:04 PM | 1:54 PM | 2:29 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | 7:20 PM | 7:55 PM |
Rayan Circle | 6:49 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:31 AM | 9:31 AM | 10:10 AM | 11:35 AM | 12:15 PM | 1:05 PM | 1:55 PM | 2:30 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:16 PM | 6:16 PM | 7:21 PM | 7:56 PM |
K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) | 6:51 AM | 7:53 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:11 AM | 11:36 AM | 12:16 PM | 1:06 PM | 1:56 PM | 2:31 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:18 PM | 7:23 PM | 7:58 PM |
Town Hall | 6:52 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:13 AM | 11:38 AM | 12:18 PM | 1:08 PM | 1:58 PM | 2:33 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:25 PM | 8:00 PM |
Corporation | 6:53 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:14 AM | 11:39 AM | 12:19 PM | 1:09 PM | 1:59 PM | 2:34 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:21 PM | 7:26 PM | 8:01 PM |
Subbaiah Circle | 6:54 AM | 7:57 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:37 AM | 10:15 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:20 PM | 1:10 PM | 2:00 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:42 PM | 5:22 PM | 6:22 PM | 7:27 PM | 8:02 PM |
Akkithimmanahalli | 6:56 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:39 AM | 10:17 AM | 11:42 AM | 12:22 PM | 1:12 PM | 2:02 PM | 2:37 PM | 3:44 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:24 PM | 7:29 PM | 8:03 PM |
Nanjappa Circle | 6:57 AM | 8:01 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:18 AM | 11:43 AM | 12:23 PM | 1:13 PM | 2:03 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:46 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:26 PM | 6:26 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:04 PM |
Elgin Floor Mill | 6:58 AM | 8:03 AM | 8:43 AM | 9:43 AM | 10:20 AM | 11:45 AM | 12:25 PM | 1:15 PM | 2:05 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:48 PM | 4:48 PM | 5:28 PM | 6:28 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:06 PM |
Johnson Market | 7:00 AM | 8:04 AM | 8:44 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:21 AM | 11:46 AM | 12:26 PM | 1:16 PM | 2:06 PM | 2:41 PM | 3:49 PM | 4:49 PM | 5:29 PM | 6:29 PM | 7:34 PM | 8:07 PM |
Philomenas Hospital | 7:01 AM | 8:06 AM | 8:46 AM | 9:46 AM | 10:22 AM | 11:47 AM | 12:27 PM | 1:17 PM | 2:07 PM | 2:42 PM | 3:51 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:31 PM | 7:36 PM | 8:08 PM |
Austin Town Neelasandra | 7:03 AM | 8:07 AM | 8:47 AM | 9:47 AM | 10:24 AM | 11:49 AM | 12:29 PM | 1:19 PM | 2:09 PM | 2:44 PM | 3:52 PM | 4:52 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:32 PM | 7:37 PM | 8:09 PM |
Neelasandra | 7:04 AM | 8:09 AM | 8:49 AM | 9:49 AM | 10:25 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:30 PM | 1:20 PM | 2:10 PM | 2:45 PM | 3:54 PM | 4:54 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:34 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:11 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 143A (Neela Sandra)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 143A route, Neela Sandra, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jaga Jeevan Ram Nagara station to Neelasandra station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.