144 - Huy Place Lebeau→Moha Pont Sur La Mehaigne Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Huy Place Lebeau | 15:50 |
Huy Ecole Technique | 15:53 |
Huy Rue Neuve | 15:55 |
Huy Porte Des Aveugles | 15:56 |
Statte Eglise | 15:58 |
Statte Sous Les Roches | 15:59 |
Wanze Chaussée De Wavre | 16:00 |
Wanze Place Faniel | 16:01 |
Wanze Bétonval | 16:03 |
Wanze Cimetière | 16:04 |
Wanze Champia | 16:05 |
Moha Chemin D'Oha | 16:06 |
Moha Tilleul | 16:07 |
Moha Eglise | 16:09 |
Moha Ecole Communale | 16:10 |
Moha Pont Sur La Mehaigne | 16:12 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 144 (Huy Place Lebeau→Moha Pont Sur La Mehaigne)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 144 route, Huy Place Lebeau→Moha Pont Sur La Mehaigne, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Huy Place Lebeau station to Moha Pont Sur La Mehaigne station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.
144 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 144 Schedule - Huccorgne Eglise→Huy Place Lebeau
- 144 Schedule - Burdinne Grand-Place→Huy Place Lebeau
- 144 Schedule - Marneffe Terrain De Football→Huy Place Lebeau
- 144 Schedule - Huy Place Lebeau→Hanneche Mohéry
- 144 Schedule - Burdinne Grand-Route→Huy Place Lebeau
- 144 Schedule - Huy Place Lebeau→Hannut Gare
- 144 Schedule - Marneffe Centre Pénitentiaire→Huy Place Lebeau
- 144 Schedule - Hanneche Eglise→Huy Place Lebeau
- 144 Schedule - Huy Place Lebeau→Huccorgne Eglise
- 144 Schedule - Hannut Gare→Burdinne Grand-Place
- 144 Schedule - Burdinne Grand-Place→Hannut Gare
- 144 Schedule - Huy Place Lebeau→Marneffe Terrain De Football
- 144 Schedule - Huy Athénée→Hanneche Mohéry
- 144 Schedule - Hannut Gare→Huy Place Lebeau
- 144 Schedule - Huy Place Lebeau→Marneffe Centre Pénitentiaire
- 144 Schedule - Hannut Hôtel De Ville→Huccorgne Eglise
- 144 Schedule - Huy Place Lebeau→Burdinne Grand-Place
- 144 Schedule - Huy Place Lebeau→Hanneche Eglise