144 - Bjorli Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Otta Skysstasjon | 11:55 |
Mattistad | 12:05 |
Sel | 12:17 |
Høvringsvegen E6 | 12:19 |
Søre Stuguflotten | 12:23 |
Nordre Stuguflotten | 12:25 |
Storlie | 12:27 |
Dovreskogen | 12:30 |
Angardsvollen | 12:42 |
Kråkvoll | 12:54 |
Holumstrand | 12:56 |
Ronn | 12:59 |
Bjørkhol | 13:00 |
Berget | 13:02 |
Ulekleiv | 13:04 |
Mosjordet Grendahus | 13:06 |
Li | 13:08 |
Dombås Skyssterminal | 13:11 |
Hv-Skolen | 13:12 |
Dombås Kino | 13:13 |
Morki | 13:14 |
Hinden | 13:16 |
Vektplassen | 13:22 |
Aurstad | 13:37 |
Hauje | 13:39 |
Flågåstad | 13:40 |
Hole | 13:42 |
Blakar | 13:47 |
Botten | 13:57 |
Haugavegen | 14:00 |
Rise Stavheimsgrende | 14:15 |
Leirmo | 14:18 |
Åvangen | 14:20 |
Vangrud | 14:21 |
Fransplassen | 14:29 |
Lesjaverk | 14:31 |
Doset | 14:33 |
Thøring Og Sønner | 14:35 |
Gravset | 14:38 |
Nordsletti | 14:40 |
Berget | 14:41 |
Bryggja | 14:43 |
Åheim | 14:45 |
Lesjaskogvatnet Camping | 14:47 |
Skotte | 14:49 |
Lesjaskog Skule | 14:51 |
Lesjaskog Eldresenter | 14:53 |
Lesjaskog | 14:54 |
To I Tre | 14:58 |
Kloppom | 15:09 |
Rånåvegen | 15:13 |
Bjorli Byggefelt | 15:16 |
Sel Kyrkje Selsverket | 11:57 |
Hågå | 12:00 |
Formo | 12:03 |
Grenet | 12:08 |
Sel Samfunnshus | 12:14 |
Sel Nerøygard | 12:13 |
Nord-Sel Kyrkje | 12:16 |
Rostbakken | 12:21 |
Brusletten | 12:29 |
Skogabrua | 12:32 |
Stashaug | 12:34 |
Ismolykkja | 12:37 |
Grove | 12:39 |
Hjerleid Handverksskole | 12:45 |
Gamle Dovre Skule | 12:47 |
Einbugga | 12:49 |
Toftemo E6 | 12:51 |
Killi Bru | 12:57 |
Joramo | 13:18 |
Lykkja | 13:20 |
Kjøremsgrende | 13:23 |
Rolstad | 13:26 |
Hådisletta | 13:28 |
Nyhågån | 13:30 |
Selsjord | 13:31 |
Bøkrysset | 13:33 |
Ulateig | 13:36 |
Lesja Sentrum | 13:44 |
Lesja Sjukeheim | 13:45 |
Belle | 13:49 |
Siem | 13:51 |
Prestlykkja | 13:52 |
Avdemsbue | 13:53 |
Olderlykkja | 13:55 |
Lyftingsmo | 13:59 |
Brennjord | 14:01 |
Skarphol | 14:02 |
Norderhus | 14:04 |
Holen | 14:05 |
Rognerud | 14:06 |
Lora Hoset | 14:08 |
Lora | 14:09 |
Steinbakken | 14:11 |
Lora Grendehus | 14:13 |
Sandan | 14:24 |
Søre Morken | 14:26 |
Morken | 14:27 |
Fjellvegen | 14:36 |
Lien | 14:57 |
Søreinbu | 15:00 |
Hammeren | 15:02 |
Einbusvegen | 15:04 |
Grind | 15:07 |
Kjønnsletten | 15:10 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Otta Skysstasjon | 08:40 | 11:55 |
Mattistad | 08:52 | 12:05 |
Sel | 09:06 | 12:17 |
Høvringsvegen E6 | 09:08 | 12:19 |
Søre Stuguflotten | 09:12 | 12:23 |
Nordre Stuguflotten | 09:15 | 12:25 |
Storlie | 09:17 | 12:27 |
Dovreskogen | 09:22 | 12:30 |
Angardsvollen | 09:36 | 12:42 |
Kråkvoll | 09:49 | 12:54 |
Holumstrand | 09:52 | 12:56 |
Ronn | 09:56 | 12:59 |
Bjørkhol | 09:58 | 13:00 |
Berget | 10:00 | 13:02 |
Ulekleiv | 10:01 | 13:04 |
Mosjordet Grendahus | 10:03 | 13:06 |
Li | 10:06 | 13:08 |
Dombås Stasjon | - | 13:10 |
Dombås Skyssterminal | 10:08 | 13:11 |
Hv-Skolen | 10:10 | 13:13 |
Dombås Kino | 10:11 | 13:14 |
Morki | 10:12 | 13:15 |
Hinden | 10:13 | 13:16 |
Vektplassen | 10:19 | 13:22 |
Aurstad | 10:35 | 13:38 |
Hauje | 10:36 | 13:39 |
Flågåstad | 10:38 | 13:40 |
Hole | 10:39 | 13:42 |
Blakar | 10:45 | 13:48 |
Botten | 10:54 | 13:57 |
Haugavegen | 10:58 | 14:01 |
Rise Stavheimsgrende | 11:13 | 14:16 |
Leirmo | 11:15 | 14:18 |
Åvangen | 11:18 | 14:20 |
Vangrud | 11:18 | 14:21 |
Fransplassen | 11:27 | 14:30 |
Lesjaverk | 11:29 | 14:31 |
Doset | 11:31 | 14:33 |
Thøring Og Sønner | 11:33 | 14:36 |
Gravset | 11:36 | 14:39 |
Nordsletti | 11:38 | 14:40 |
Berget | 11:38 | 14:41 |
Bryggja | 11:40 | 14:43 |
Åheim | 11:43 | 14:45 |
Lesjaskogvatnet Camping | 11:45 | 14:48 |
Skotte | 11:46 | 14:49 |
Lesjaskog Skule | 11:49 | 14:52 |
Lesjaskog Eldresenter | 11:51 | 14:54 |
Lesjaskog | 11:52 | 14:55 |
To I Tre | 11:56 | 14:59 |
Kloppom | 12:05 | 15:09 |
Rånåvegen | 12:08 | 15:14 |
Bjorli Byggefelt | 12:11 | - |
Sel Kyrkje Selsverket | 08:43 | 11:57 |
Hågå | 08:46 | 12:00 |
Formo | 08:49 | 12:03 |
Grenet | 08:55 | 12:08 |
Sel Samfunnshus | 09:03 | 12:14 |
Sel Nerøygard | 09:01 | 12:13 |
Nord-Sel Kyrkje | 09:05 | 12:16 |
Rostbakken | 09:11 | 12:21 |
Brusletten | 09:19 | 12:29 |
Skogabrua | 09:24 | 12:32 |
Stashaug | 09:26 | 12:34 |
Ismolykkja | 09:30 | 12:37 |
Grove | 09:32 | 12:39 |
Hjerleid Handverksskole | 09:40 | 12:45 |
Gamle Dovre Skule | 09:41 | 12:47 |
Einbugga | 09:44 | 12:49 |
Toftemo E6 | 09:47 | 12:51 |
Killi Bru | 09:54 | 12:57 |
Joramo | 10:15 | 13:18 |
Lykkja | 10:18 | 13:21 |
Kjøremsgrende | 10:21 | 13:24 |
Rolstad | 10:23 | 13:26 |
Hådisletta | 10:25 | 13:28 |
Nyhågån | 10:27 | 13:30 |
Selsjord | 10:29 | 13:32 |
Bøkrysset | 10:31 | 13:34 |
Ulateig | 10:33 | 13:36 |
Lesja Sentrum | 10:42 | 13:45 |
Lesja Sjukeheim | 10:43 | 13:46 |
Belle | 10:47 | 13:50 |
Siem | 10:48 | 13:51 |
Prestlykkja | 10:50 | 13:52 |
Avdemsbue | 10:51 | 13:54 |
Olderlykkja | 10:53 | 13:56 |
Lyftingsmo | 10:57 | 13:59 |
Brennjord | 10:59 | 14:02 |
Skarphol | 11:00 | 14:03 |
Norderhus | 11:01 | 14:04 |
Holen | 11:03 | 14:06 |
Rognerud | 11:04 | 14:07 |
Lora Hoset | 11:05 | 14:08 |
Lora | 11:07 | 14:10 |
Steinbakken | 11:09 | 14:12 |
Lora Grendehus | 11:11 | 14:14 |
Sandan | 11:21 | 14:24 |
Søre Morken | 11:24 | 14:27 |
Morken | 11:25 | 14:28 |
Fjellvegen | 11:34 | 14:37 |
Lien | 11:55 | 14:58 |
Søreinbu | 11:58 | 15:01 |
Hammeren | 12:00 | 15:03 |
Einbusvegen | 12:01 | 15:04 |
Grind | 12:03 | 15:07 |
Kjønnsletten | 12:06 | 15:11 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 144 (Bjorli)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 144 route, Bjorli, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Otta Skysstasjon station to Kjønnsletten station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule. We update the schedule of 144, from Sel to Lesja, daily at midnight.