146 - Laimi Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Balti Jaam 2 | 6:00 | 13:55 | 17:00 |
Viru | 6:04 | 14:00 | 17:05 |
Vabaduse Väljak | 6:06 | 14:03 | 17:08 |
Lille | 6:14 | 14:11 | 17:17 |
Pirni | 6:15 | 14:13 | 17:19 |
Humala | 6:16 | 14:14 | 17:20 |
Looga | 6:18 | 14:16 | 17:23 |
Zoo | 6:19 | 14:18 | 17:25 |
Sõudebaasi | 6:22 | 14:22 | 17:29 |
Järveotsa Tee | 6:23 | 14:23 | 17:31 |
Järvekalda | 6:23 | 14:24 | 17:31 |
Paemurru | 6:26 | 14:27 | 17:35 |
Uuemäe | 6:27 | 14:28 | 17:36 |
Bioloogia | 6:28 | 14:29 | 17:37 |
Harku | 6:30 | 14:31 | 17:39 |
Hüüru | 6:31 | 14:32 | 17:40 |
Pühaküla | 6:33 | 14:34 | 17:42 |
Vääna-Posti | 6:34 | 14:35 | 17:43 |
Pihuoja | 6:36 | 14:37 | 17:45 |
Tutermaa | 6:38 | 14:39 | 17:47 |
Künka | 6:39 | 14:40 | 17:48 |
Luha | 6:42 | - | 17:51 |
Keila Kirik | 6:44 | - | - |
Kultuurikeskuse | 6:45 | - | - |
Pargi | 6:47 | - | - |
Tervisekeskuse | 6:48 | - | - |
Ehitusmarket | 6:49 | 14:45 | - |
Harju Elekter | 6:50 | 14:46 | - |
Ehitusmarket | 6:52 | 14:47 | - |
Tervisekeskuse | 6:53 | 14:49 | - |
Pargi | 6:55 | 14:51 | - |
Keskpargi | 6:56 | 14:52 | - |
Keila Kirik | 6:58 | 14:54 | 17:53 |
Jaama | 7:00 | 14:56 | 17:55 |
Männiku | 7:02 | 14:58 | 17:57 |
Rõõmu Kaubamaja | 7:03 | 14:59 | 17:58 |
Pusuvälja | 7:04 | 15:00 | 18:00 |
Kulna | 7:06 | 15:02 | 18:01 |
Lehola | 7:07 | 15:03 | 18:02 |
Luuri | 7:09 | 15:05 | 18:04 |
Maeru | 7:11 | 15:07 | 18:06 |
Viigardi | 7:12 | 15:08 | 18:07 |
Vasalemma | 7:14 | 15:10 | 18:09 |
Murrangu | 7:15 | 15:11 | 18:11 |
Ämari | 7:19 | 15:15 | 18:14 |
Rummu | 7:23 | 15:19 | 18:19 |
Kasepere | 7:26 | 15:22 | 18:21 |
Padise | 7:27 | 15:23 | 18:23 |
Oti | 7:29 | 15:25 | 18:24 |
Määra | 7:30 | 15:26 | 18:25 |
Kõmmaste | 7:34 | 15:30 | 18:29 |
Risti Kool | 7:35 | 15:31 | 18:30 |
Risti Kool | 7:37 | 15:33 | 18:33 |
Harju-Risti | 7:39 | 15:35 | 18:34 |
Ulamäe | 7:41 | 15:37 | 18:36 |
Vilivalla | 7:42 | 15:38 | 18:37 |
Vanika | 7:43 | 15:39 | 18:38 |
Metskonna | 7:44 | 15:40 | 18:39 |
Tamse | 7:47 | 15:43 | 18:42 |
Vihterpalu Mõis | 7:49 | 15:45 | 18:44 |
Vihterpalu | 7:52 | 15:48 | 18:47 |
Maissoo | 7:57 | 15:53 | 18:52 |
Suurekivi | 8:01 | 15:57 | 18:56 |
Vaisi | 8:03 | 15:59 | 18:58 |
Nõva | 8:05 | 16:01 | 19:00 |
Laimi | 8:06 | 16:02 | 19:01 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Balti Jaam 2 | 6:00 | 14:00 |
Viru | 6:04 | 14:05 |
Vabaduse Väljak | 6:05 | 14:08 |
Lille | 6:11 | 14:15 |
Pirni | 6:12 | 14:16 |
Humala | 6:13 | 14:17 |
Looga | 6:15 | 14:19 |
Zoo | 6:16 | 14:20 |
Sõudebaasi | 6:19 | 14:23 |
Järveotsa Tee | 6:20 | 14:24 |
Järvekalda | 6:20 | 14:24 |
Paemurru | 6:23 | 14:27 |
Uuemäe | 6:24 | 14:28 |
Bioloogia | 6:25 | 14:29 |
Harku | 6:27 | 14:31 |
Hüüru | 6:28 | 14:32 |
Pühaküla | 6:30 | 14:34 |
Vääna-Posti | 6:31 | 14:35 |
Pihuoja | 6:33 | 14:37 |
Tutermaa | 6:35 | 14:39 |
Künka | 6:36 | 14:40 |
Luha | 6:38 | 14:43 |
Keila Kirik | 6:40 | 14:45 |
Jaama | 6:43 | 14:48 |
Männiku | 6:44 | 14:49 |
Rõõmu Kaubamaja | 6:45 | 14:50 |
Pusuvälja | 6:47 | 14:52 |
Kulna | 6:48 | 14:53 |
Lehola | 6:49 | 14:54 |
Luuri | 6:51 | 14:56 |
Maeru | 6:53 | 14:58 |
Viigardi | 6:54 | 14:59 |
Vasalemma | 6:56 | 15:01 |
Murrangu | 6:58 | 15:03 |
Ämari | 7:01 | 15:06 |
Rummu | 7:06 | 15:11 |
Kasepere | 7:09 | 15:14 |
Padise | 7:10 | 15:15 |
Oti | 7:12 | 15:17 |
Määra | 7:13 | 15:18 |
Kõmmaste | 7:16 | 15:21 |
Risti Kool | 7:18 | 15:23 |
Risti Kool | 7:19 | 15:24 |
Harju-Risti | 7:20 | 15:25 |
Ulamäe | 7:22 | 15:27 |
Vilivalla | 7:23 | 15:28 |
Vanika | 7:24 | 15:29 |
Metskonna | 7:25 | 15:30 |
Tamse | 7:28 | 15:33 |
Vihterpalu Mõis | 7:30 | 15:35 |
Vihterpalu | 7:33 | 15:38 |
Maissoo | 7:38 | 15:43 |
Suurekivi | 7:42 | 15:47 |
Vaisi | 7:45 | 15:50 |
Nõva | 7:46 | 15:51 |
Laimi | 7:47 | 15:52 |
Hansabuss AS bus schedule - 146 (Laimi)
The Hansabuss AS bus schedule for the 146 route, Laimi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Balti Jaam 2 station to Laimi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hansabuss AS schedule. We update the schedule of 146, from Tallinn to Nõva, daily at midnight.