146 - Thane Station (West) Schedule
Monday and Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gholai Nagar | 6:45 AM | 7:25 AM | 8:05 AM | 8:55 AM | 10:15 AM | 11:05 AM | 11:55 AM | 12:40 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:20 PM | 5:10 PM | 6:30 PM | 7:20 PM | 8:10 PM | 9:00 PM |
Rameshwar Society | 6:45 AM | 7:26 AM | 8:06 AM | 8:56 AM | 10:16 AM | 11:06 AM | 11:56 AM | 12:41 PM | 3:31 PM | 4:21 PM | 5:11 PM | 6:31 PM | 7:21 PM | 8:10 PM | 9:00 PM |
Indira Nagar | 6:46 AM | 7:27 AM | 8:07 AM | 8:57 AM | 10:16 AM | 11:06 AM | 11:56 AM | 12:41 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:22 PM | 5:12 PM | 6:32 PM | 7:22 PM | 8:11 PM | 9:01 PM |
Anand Vihar | 6:47 AM | 7:27 AM | 8:07 AM | 8:57 AM | 10:17 AM | 11:07 AM | 11:57 AM | 12:42 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:22 PM | 5:12 PM | 6:32 PM | 7:22 PM | 8:12 PM | 9:02 PM |
Kharegaon Railway Crossing | 6:47 AM | 7:28 AM | 8:08 AM | 8:58 AM | 10:18 AM | 11:08 AM | 11:58 AM | 12:43 PM | 3:33 PM | 4:23 PM | 5:13 PM | 6:33 PM | 7:23 PM | 8:12 PM | 9:02 PM |
Kalwa Railway Station | 6:49 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:10 AM | 9:00 AM | 10:19 AM | 11:09 AM | 11:59 AM | 12:44 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:25 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:25 PM | 8:14 PM | 9:04 PM |
Dattawadi Khare Gaon | 6:50 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:12 AM | 9:02 AM | 10:21 AM | 11:11 AM | 12:01 PM | 12:46 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:27 PM | 5:17 PM | 6:37 PM | 7:27 PM | 8:15 PM | 9:05 PM |
Sukur Park | 6:51 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:13 AM | 9:03 AM | 10:22 AM | 11:12 AM | 12:02 PM | 12:47 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:38 PM | 7:28 PM | 8:16 PM | 9:06 PM |
Sahyadri Society | 6:52 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:14 AM | 9:04 AM | 10:22 AM | 11:12 AM | 12:02 PM | 12:47 PM | 3:39 PM | 4:29 PM | 5:19 PM | 6:39 PM | 7:29 PM | 8:17 PM | 9:07 PM |
Manisha Nagar | 6:52 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:15 AM | 9:05 AM | 10:23 AM | 11:13 AM | 12:03 PM | 12:48 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:40 PM | 7:30 PM | 8:17 PM | 9:07 PM |
Kalwa Naka | 6:53 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:16 AM | 9:06 AM | 10:24 AM | 11:14 AM | 12:04 PM | 12:49 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:41 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:18 PM | 9:08 PM |
Court Naka (Kanhaji Angre Chowk) | 6:55 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:18 AM | 9:08 AM | 10:26 AM | 11:16 AM | 12:06 PM | 12:51 PM | 3:43 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:23 PM | 6:43 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:20 PM | 9:10 PM |
R.T.O Office (Thane) | 6:55 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:19 AM | 9:09 AM | 10:26 AM | 11:16 AM | 12:06 PM | 12:51 PM | 3:44 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:34 PM | 8:20 PM | 9:10 PM |
Central Maidan | 6:56 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:19 AM | 9:09 AM | 10:27 AM | 11:17 AM | 12:07 PM | 12:52 PM | 3:44 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:34 PM | 8:21 PM | 9:11 PM |
Civil Court Naka | 6:56 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:20 AM | 9:10 AM | 10:27 AM | 11:17 AM | 12:07 PM | 12:52 PM | 3:45 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:21 PM | 9:11 PM |
Tembhi Naka | 6:57 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:20 AM | 9:10 AM | 10:28 AM | 11:18 AM | 12:08 PM | 12:53 PM | 3:45 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:22 PM | 9:12 PM |
Talav Pali | 6:57 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:21 AM | 9:11 AM | 10:28 AM | 11:18 AM | 12:08 PM | 12:53 PM | 3:46 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:26 PM | 6:46 PM | 7:36 PM | 8:22 PM | 9:12 PM |
Prabhat Cinema | 6:58 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:22 AM | 9:12 AM | 10:29 AM | 11:19 AM | 12:09 PM | 12:54 PM | 3:47 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:27 PM | 6:47 PM | 7:37 PM | 8:23 PM | 9:13 PM |
Thane Station (West) | 6:59 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:24 AM | 9:14 AM | 10:31 AM | 11:21 AM | 12:11 PM | 12:56 PM | 3:49 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:29 PM | 6:49 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:24 PM | 9:14 PM |
TMT (Thane Municipal Transport) bus schedule - 146 (Thane Station (West))
The TMT (Thane Municipal Transport) bus schedule for the 146 route, Thane Station (West), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gholai Nagar station to Thane Station (West) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TMT (Thane Municipal Transport) schedule. We update the schedule of 146, from Mumbra-Kalwa to Kopri-Pachpakhadi, daily at midnight.