1466 - Caisse De Secours Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bailleux | 07:09 |
Decatoire | 07:12 |
Mairie | 07:20 |
Dutouquet | 07:22 |
Cité Des Brebis | 07:23 |
Z.A.L Minopole | 07:25 |
Hugo | 07:27 |
Poste | 07:28 |
Gare | 07:30 |
Eglise | 07:32 |
Cormorans | 07:33 |
Targette | 07:35 |
Flandres | 07:36 |
Verbrugge | 07:37 |
Caullet | 07:39 |
École Lamendin | 07:40 |
Supervielle | 07:42 |
Cimetière | 07:45 |
Mairie | 07:46 |
Mirabeau | 07:47 |
Site Du 11/19 | 07:52 |
Alsace | 07:53 |
College Sainte-Ide - Quai B | 08:05 |
Caisse De Secours | 08:15 |
Tadao bus schedule - 1466 (Caisse De Secours)
The Tadao bus schedule for the 1466 route, Caisse De Secours, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bailleux station to Caisse De Secours station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tadao schedule.