148 - Lagoa Da Pedra / Nina Liberato ➡ Centro Via Alto Do Moura Schedule
Departure from Terminal Nina Liberato
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:25 | 05:25 | 06:00 |
06:00 | 06:00 | 07:20 |
06:25 | 06:25 | 09:10 |
07:20 | 07:20 | 10:30 |
09:10 | 08:20 | 11:50 |
10:30 | 09:10 | 13:10 |
11:50 | 09:40 | 14:30 |
12:40 | 10:30 | 16:00 |
13:10 | 11:20 | 17:25 |
14:30 | 11:50 | 19:00 |
16:00 | 12:40 | 20:40 |
17:25 | 13:10 | 21:50 |
18:10 | 14:30 | - |
19:00 | 16:00 | - |
20:40 | 17:25 | - |
21:50 | 19:00 | - |
- | 20:40 | - |
- | 21:50 | - |
Coletivo Transportes bus schedule - 148 (Lagoa Da Pedra / Nina Liberato ➡ Centro Via Alto Do Moura)
The Coletivo Transportes bus schedule for the 148 route, Lagoa Da Pedra / Nina Liberato ➡ Centro Via Alto Do Moura, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Nina Liberato station to Terminal Centro | Rua Quinze De Novembro, 232 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Coletivo Transportes schedule.