148 - Palacio Legislativo Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cno Melilla Y Cno Fauquet | 22:02 |
Cno Fauquet - Ruta Nal 5 | 22:02 |
Cno Melilla - Ruta Nal 5 | 22:03 |
Cno Melilla - Servidumbre De Paso | 22:03 |
Cno Melilla - Ruta Nal Perimetral Wilson Ferreira | 22:03 |
Cno Melilla - Cno Pascual Harriague | 22:04 |
Cno Melilla - Cno Cnel Av Jaime Meregalli | 22:04 |
Cno Melilla - Guttemberg | 22:05 |
Av Lezica - Calle N1 | 22:05 |
Av Lezica - Cno Aviadores Civiles | 22:06 |
Av Lezica - Cno Aviadores Civiles | 22:07 |
Av Lezica - Mediodia | 22:08 |
Av Lezica - Luis Morandi | 22:08 |
Av Lezica - Peabody | 22:09 |
Av Lezica - Veraguas | 22:10 |
Av Lezica - Guanahany | 22:10 |
Av Lezica - Pinta | 22:11 |
Av Lezica - Santa Maria | 22:11 |
Av Lezica - Niña | 22:12 |
Av Lezica - Juan P Lamolle | 22:13 |
Av Lezica Y Volta | 22:13 |
Av Lezica - Carlos Ott | 22:14 |
Av Lezica Y Caacupe | 22:15 |
Caacupe - Carve | 22:16 |
Carve - Yegros | 22:17 |
Av Lezica - Calderon De La Barca | 22:19 |
Av Lezica - Av Gral Eugenio Garzon | 22:20 |
Av Gral Eugenio Garzon Y Plaza Vidiella | 22:21 |
Av Gral Eugenio Garzon - Carve | 22:22 |
Av Gral Eugenio Garzon - Cno Casavalle | 22:23 |
Av Gral Eugenio Garzon - Bv Aparicio Saravia | 22:24 |
Av Gral Eugenio Garzon - Cno Edison | 22:26 |
Av Gral Eugenio Garzon - Cno Gral Maximo Santos | 22:27 |
Av Gral Eugenio Garzon - Bv Jose Batlle Y Ordoñez | 22:28 |
Av Gral Eugenio Garzon - Cno Ariel | 22:29 |
Cno Ariel Y Quicuyo | 22:30 |
Camino Ariel, 4885 | 22:31 |
Av Sayago - Av Millan | 22:32 |
Av Millan - Bell | 22:33 |
Av Millan Y Bernardino Guas | 22:33 |
Av Millan - Benito Alvarez | 22:34 |
Av Millan Y Cno Molinos De Raffo | 22:34 |
Av Millan - Las Violetas | 22:35 |
Av Millan Y Cno Coronel Raiz | 22:36 |
Av Millan - Loreto Gomensoro | 22:37 |
Av Millan Y Clemenceau | 22:37 |
Av Millan - Cno Castro | 22:38 |
Av Millan Y Rbla Costanera Francisco Lavalleja | 22:39 |
Av Millan Y Pantaleon Sotelo | 22:40 |
Av Millan Y Reyes | 22:41 |
Av Millan Y Micenas | 22:41 |
Av Millan Y Dr Carlos Vaz Ferreira | 22:42 |
Av Millan Y Cisplatina | 22:43 |
Av Millan Y Pascual Ruiz Huidobro | 22:44 |
Av Millan Y Grito De Asencio | 22:45 |
Av Millan Y Sitio Grande | 22:45 |
Av Millan - Dr Evaristo Ciganda | 22:46 |
Av Millan - Concepcion Arenal | 22:46 |
Av Millan Y Gral Jose Maria Luna | 22:47 |
Av Gral San Martin - Clemente Cesar | 22:48 |
Av Gral San Martin - Martin Garcia | 22:48 |
Av Agraciada Y Gral Cesar Diaz | 22:49 |
Av De Las Leyes - Guatemala | 22:50 |
Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO Ómnibus schedule - 148 (Palacio Legislativo)
The Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO Ómnibus schedule for the 148 route, Palacio Legislativo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cno Melilla Y Cno Fauquet station to Av De Las Leyes - Guatemala station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Ómnibus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO schedule. We update the schedule of 148, from Lezica Melilla to Aguada, daily at midnight.