148 - Fauquet Schedule
Monday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cerro Largo Y Florida | 5:16 |
Florida Y Av Uruguay | 5:16 |
Mercedes - Convencion | 5:17 |
Paysandu Y Rio Negro | 5:18 |
Paysandu - Av Gral Rondeau | 5:18 |
Paysandu - Yaguaron | 5:20 |
Paysandu - Dr Javier Barrios Amorin | 5:21 |
Paysandu - Minas | 5:22 |
Paysandu - Tristan Narvaja | 5:23 |
Av Daniel Fernandez Crespo Y La Paz | 5:24 |
Av Daniel Fernandez Crespo - Lima | 5:27 |
Av Daniel Fernandez Crespo - Av De Las Leyes | 5:27 |
Av De Las Leyes - Batovi | 5:28 |
Yatay - Marcelino Sosa | 5:28 |
Av Gral San Martin Y Martin Garcia | 5:29 |
Av Gral San Martin Y Dr Juan J De Amezaga | 5:29 |
Av Millan - Domingo Aramburu | 5:30 |
Av Millan - Concepcion Arenal | 5:31 |
Av Millan - Dr Evaristo Ciganda | 5:31 |
Av Millan - Sitio Grande | 5:32 |
Av Millan Y Grito De Asencio | 5:33 |
Av Millan Y Pascual Ruiz Huidobro | 5:34 |
Av Millan Y Ramon Estomba | 5:34 |
Av Millan Y Dr Carlos Vaz Ferreira | 5:35 |
Av Millan Y Cubo Del Norte | 5:36 |
Av Millan Y Av 19 De Abril | 5:37 |
Av Millan Y Av Luis Alberto De Herrera | 5:37 |
Av Millan Y Psje Pnal Caballeros Orientales | 5:38 |
Av Millan Y Rbla Costanera Francisco Lavalleja | 5:38 |
Av Millan Y Angel Muñiz | 5:39 |
Av Millan Y Clemenceau | 5:40 |
Av Millan Y Loreto Gomensoro | 5:40 |
Av Millan Y Pedro 1ro | 5:41 |
Av Millan - Las Violetas | 5:41 |
Av Millan - Cno Molinos De Raffo | 5:42 |
Av Millan Y Calaguala | 5:42 |
Av Millan - Bell | 5:43 |
Av Millan Y Vedia | 5:44 |
Cno Ariel - Luis Giralt | 5:45 |
Cno Ariel - 28 De Febrero | 5:46 |
Cno Ariel - Av Gral Eugenio Garzon | 5:47 |
Av Gral Eugenio Garzon Y Bv Jose Batlle Y Ordoñez | 5:48 |
Av Gral Eugenio Garzon - Cno Gral Maximo Santos | 5:50 |
Av Gral Eugenio Garzon - Cno Edison | 5:52 |
Av Gral Eugenio Garzon - Bv Aparicio Saravia | 5:54 |
Av Gral Eugenio Garzon - Cno Casavalle | 5:55 |
Av Gral Eugenio Garzon - Carve | 5:57 |
Av Gral Eugenio Garzon Y Plaza Vidiella | 5:58 |
Av Lezica - Calderon De La Barca | 6:00 |
Av Lezica - Yegros | 6:01 |
Yegros - Carve | 6:02 |
Carve - Caacupe | 6:04 |
Av Lezica Y Caacupe | 6:04 |
Av Lezica Y Cno Del Apero | 6:05 |
Av Lezica - Gioia | 6:05 |
Av Lezica - Juan P Lamolle | 6:06 |
Av Lezica - Niña | 6:07 |
Av Lezica - Santa Maria | 6:07 |
Av Lezica Y Pinta | 6:07 |
Av Lezica - Guanahany | 6:08 |
Av Lezica - Veraguas | 6:08 |
Av Lezica - Peabody | 6:09 |
Av Lezica - Luis Morandi | 6:09 |
Av Lezica - Mediodia | 6:10 |
Av Lezica - Cno Aviadores Civiles | 6:11 |
Av Lezica - Calle N1 | 6:11 |
Cno Melilla - Guttemberg | 6:12 |
Cno Melilla - Cno Cnel Av Jaime Meregalli | 6:13 |
Cno Melilla - Cno Pascual Harriague | 6:13 |
Cno Melilla - Ruta Nal Perimetral Wilson Ferreira | 6:14 |
Ruta Nal Perimetral Wilson Ferreira Y Cno Melilla | 6:14 |
Cno Melilla - Ruta Nal 5 | 6:15 |
Cno Fauquet - Ruta Nal 5 | 6:16 |
Cno Fauquet - Cno Melilla | 6:17 |
Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO Ómnibus schedule - 148 (Fauquet)
The Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO Ómnibus schedule for the 148 route, Fauquet, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cerro Largo Y Florida station to Cno Fauquet - Cno Melilla station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Ómnibus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO schedule. We update the schedule of 148, from Ciudad Vieja to Lezica Melilla, daily at midnight.