149
149 - כרמיאל→כלנית Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים | 07:05 | 14:05 | 19:40 |
החרושת/העמק | 07:08 | 14:08 | 19:43 |
החרושת/המלאכה | 07:10 | 14:10 | 19:45 |
החרושת/בית עלמין | 07:14 | 14:14 | 19:49 |
צומת מעלה כמון/כביש 85 | 07:15 | 14:15 | 19:50 |
שזור | 07:17 | 14:17 | 19:52 |
מרפאה | 07:18 | 14:18 | 19:53 |
בית העם | 07:19 | 14:19 | 19:54 |
מסעף שזור | 07:19 | 14:19 | 19:54 |
צומת סאג'ור | 07:20 | 14:20 | 19:55 |
צומת ראמה | 07:21 | 14:21 | 19:56 |
צומת מורן | 07:23 | 14:23 | 19:58 |
צומת שבע | 07:24 | 14:24 | 19:59 |
צומת שש/חלפתא | 07:25 | 14:25 | 20:00 |
מסעף כפר חנניה | 07:27 | 14:27 | 20:02 |
כפר חנניה 2 | 07:27 | 14:27 | 20:02 |
כפר חנניה 1 | 07:28 | 14:28 | 20:03 |
כפר חנניה ב | 07:29 | 14:29 | 20:04 |
כפר חנניה ג | 07:30 | 14:30 | 20:05 |
כפר חנניה 3 | 07:30 | 14:30 | 20:05 |
הרימון/השיקמה | 07:30 | 14:30 | 20:05 |
הרימון/הגפן | 07:31 | 14:31 | 20:06 |
הרימון/הזית | 07:32 | 14:32 | 20:07 |
צומת חנניה | 07:33 | 14:33 | 20:08 |
מסעף מחווה אלון | 07:38 | 14:38 | 20:13 |
שכונת אלגמשה 8 | 07:44 | 14:44 | 20:19 |
ישיבת הסדר נתיב/הזית | 07:45 | 14:45 | 20:20 |
הזית/החיטה | 07:46 | 14:46 | 20:21 |
הזית/הערבה | 07:47 | 14:47 | 20:22 |
הרימון/הזית | 07:47 | 14:47 | 20:22 |
ישיבת הסדר נתיב/הזית | 07:49 | 14:49 | 20:24 |
בי''ס מופתן | 07:51 | 14:51 | 20:26 |
מראר | 07:52 | 14:52 | 20:27 |
ראס אל חביה 2 | 07:52 | 14:52 | 20:27 |
ראס אל חביה 1 | 07:53 | 14:53 | 20:28 |
כלא צלמון | 07:56 | 14:56 | 20:31 |
מזכירות | 07:57 | 14:57 | 20:32 |
Nativ Express Bus schedule - 149 (כרמיאל→כלנית)
The Nativ Express Bus schedule for the 149 route, כרמיאל→כלנית, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים station to מזכירות station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nativ Express schedule. We update the schedule of 149, from כרמיאל to כלנית, daily at midnight.