14/3
14/3 - Manhay Athénée→Lierneux Ecole Primaire De L'Etat Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Manhay Athénée | 08:06 |
Vaux-Chavanne Haut Vâ | 08:08 |
Vaux-Chavanne Carrefour | 08:09 |
Bra-Sur-Lienne Centre | 08:13 |
Bra-Sur-Lienne Pont De Villettes | 08:15 |
Les Villettes Les Fourirs | 08:16 |
Les Villettes Centre | 08:16 |
Les Villettes Eglise | 08:16 |
Les Villettes Erria 75 | 08:17 |
Les Villettes Erria Carrefour | 08:18 |
Les Villettes La Bosse | 08:18 |
Les Villettes Route De Fosse | 08:21 |
Les Villettes Noirefontaine | 08:22 |
Odrimont Amcômont Carrefour | 08:26 |
Odrimont Village | 08:28 |
Odrimont Centre | 08:29 |
La Chapelle | 08:30 |
Hierlot Centre | 08:31 |
Hierlot Poteau | 08:32 |
Lansival Village | 08:34 |
Jevigne Eglise | 08:34 |
Jevigne Coreux | 08:34 |
Jevigne Rue De Lierneux | 08:36 |
Lierneux Rue Doyard | 08:37 |
Lierneux Colonie Principale | 08:37 |
Lierneux Carrefour | 08:38 |
Lierneux Bibliothèque Publique | 08:38 |
Lierneux Eglise | 08:38 |
Lierneux Ecole | 08:39 |
Lierneux Ecole Primaire De L'Etat | 08:40 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 14/3 (Manhay Athénée→Lierneux Ecole Primaire De L'Etat)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 14/3 route, Manhay Athénée→Lierneux Ecole Primaire De L'Etat, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Manhay Athénée station to Lierneux Ecole Primaire De L'Etat station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.