14EXT - Ascoli P. - V.Le De Gasperi Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Maxi Parcheggio | 06:15 |
Iti Biennio | 06:16 |
Carceri | 06:16 |
San Giuliano | 06:17 |
Fermo - San Francesco | 06:19 |
Viale Trento (Itc) | 06:21 |
Fermo - Cimitero | 06:22 |
Ospedale Geriatrico | 06:23 |
Porto S.Giorgio - Aviorama | 06:29 |
Porto S.Giorgio - Via Rosselli, 145 | 06:30 |
Porto S.Giorgio - Via Rosselli Eni | 06:30 |
Porto S.Giorgio - Santa Maria A Mare | 06:31 |
Ss16 - Casa Cantoniera Km 361,673 | 06:33 |
Ss16 - Bivio Torre Di Palme | 06:34 |
Ss16 - Bivio Lapedona | 06:36 |
Ss16 - Camping Rivaverde | 06:37 |
Pedaso - Hotel Caprice | 06:39 |
Pedaso - Piazza Roma | 06:41 |
Pedaso - Stazione | 06:41 |
Ss16 - Bivio Campofilone - Ex Acquapark | 06:42 |
Ss16 - Camping Fontana Marina | 06:42 |
Ponte Nina | 06:43 |
Ss16 - Villa Vinci -Ristorante Il Contad | 06:45 |
Ss16 - Camping Led Zeppelin | 06:46 |
Cupramarittima - Bivio Santi | 06:47 |
Cupramarittima - Europa | 06:48 |
Cupramarittima - P.za Liberta' | 06:49 |
Ss16 Rifornimento Beyfi | 06:49 |
Grottammare - Hotel Tivoli | 06:52 |
Grottammare Centro (Comune - Ss16) | 06:54 |
Grottammare - Drink Bar | 06:55 |
Grottammare - Rifornimento Agip - B. Valtesino | 06:55 |
Grottammare - Big Store | 06:58 |
Grottammare - Centro Comm. L'Orologio | 06:59 |
Ss16 S.Filippo Agip | 07:00 |
Corso Mazzini, N.183 | 07:01 |
Piazza Battisti | 07:02 |
Ss16 Ospedale Civile | 07:02 |
Ss16 Ex Fornace Cerboni | 07:03 |
Ss16 Incrocio Via Sardegna | 07:03 |
Via Liberazione,55 Jeep | 07:04 |
Ss16- Polizia Stradale | 07:06 |
Ragnola Ubi Banca | 07:07 |
Ragnola Banca Toscana | 07:07 |
Ss16 Caserma Guelfa | 07:09 |
Via Torino, N.22 | 07:10 |
Fosso Dei Galli Cabina | 07:11 |
Fosso Dei Galli-Case Merlini | 07:12 |
Centobuchi - Hotel Cavaliere | 07:12 |
Centobuchi-Bivio Monteprandone | 07:13 |
Centobuchi-Farmacia | 07:13 |
Centobuchi - Eurospin | 07:14 |
Centobuchi-Bar Holliwood | 07:14 |
Centobuchi - Sant'Anna | 07:16 |
Stella Di Monsampolo - Sambuceto | 07:16 |
Stella Di Monsampolo - Binni | 07:17 |
Stella Di Monsampolo - Centro | 07:17 |
Stella Di Monsampolo - Rifornimento | 07:18 |
Monsampolo Del Tronto - Stazione | 07:18 |
Monsampolo Del Tronto - Carabinieri | 07:19 |
Pagliare - Officina Mozzoni | 07:20 |
Pagliare - San Michele | 07:20 |
Pagliare - Villa Piccinini | 07:21 |
Pagliare - Bivio Spinetoli | 07:22 |
Colli Del Tronto - Ponte Murgia | 07:23 |
Colli Del Tronto - Schiavi | 07:24 |
Villa S.Giuseppe Chiesa | 07:25 |
Castorano - Cementisti | 07:26 |
Bivio Castorano - Autosenesi | 07:27 |
Castel Di Lama - Bar Sport | 07:29 |
Castel Di Lama - Casa Cantoniera | 07:30 |
Castel Di Lama - Stadio | 07:31 |
Salaria - Bivio Appignano Del Tronto | 07:33 |
Zona Campolungo | 07:33 |
Bivio Il Poggio | 07:35 |
Villa Panezia | 07:37 |
Ss4-Bivio Poggio Di Bretta | 07:39 |
Brecciarolo | 07:41 |
Monticelli Tigre | 07:43 |
Monticelli Ospedale | 07:44 |
Croce Di Tolignano | 07:46 |
Via Della Repubblica Iti | 07:49 |
Via Indipendenza Aci | 07:50 |
Ponte Di Porta Maggiore | 07:51 |
Ascoli P. - V.Le De Gasperi | 07:54 |
Start bus schedule - 14EXT (Ascoli P. - V.Le De Gasperi)
The Start bus schedule for the 14EXT route, Ascoli P. - V.Le De Gasperi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Maxi Parcheggio station to Ascoli P. - V.Le De Gasperi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start schedule. We update the schedule of 14EXT, from Fermo to Ascoli Piceno, daily at midnight.