14FD - Atasoy Sokak -Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Atasoy Sokak - Üsküdar 14f S.Durak Yönü | 07:24 | 16:05 |
Küplüce - Kirazlitepe Yönü | 07:24 | 16:05 |
Ayçin Sokak - Kirazlitepe Yönü | 07:25 | 16:06 |
Yunus Emre Sağlik Ocaği - Kirazlitepe Yönü | 07:26 | 16:07 |
Saray - Kirazlitepe Yönü | 07:27 | 16:08 |
Şehit Salih Alişkan - Kirazlitepe Yönü | 07:29 | 16:10 |
Sağlik Sokak - Hasippasa Yönü | 07:30 | 16:11 |
Yeni Şahin Sokak - Ferah Mah. Yönü | 07:32 | 16:13 |
Duru Sokak - Kadiköy 14f Yönü | 07:33 | 16:14 |
Büyük Çamlica Camii Peronlar - Kadiköy 14f Yönü | 07:34 | 16:15 |
Ferah Mahallesi - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:35 | 16:16 |
Ferah Mahallesi Yeni Camii - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:36 | 16:17 |
Kural - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:37 | 16:18 |
Abdipaşa - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:39 | 16:20 |
Başaran Sokak - Altunizade Yönü | 07:40 | 16:21 |
Ferah Caddesi - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:40 | 16:21 |
Turistik Çamlica Tesisleri - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:42 | 16:23 |
Kisikli - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:43 | 16:24 |
Altunizade Metrobüs - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:47 | 16:28 |
Şehit Erol Olçok - Ümraniye Yönü | 07:49 | 16:30 |
Altunizade - Ümraniye Yönü | 07:50 | 16:31 |
Altunizade Camii - Koşuyolu 1 Yönü | 07:51 | 16:32 |
Güllü Bahçe - Polis Hastanesi Yönü | 07:52 | 16:33 |
Şehit Abdullah Tayyip Olçok - Polis Hastanesi Yönü | 07:53 | 16:34 |
Burhan Felek Kasri - Polis Hastanesi Yönü | 07:54 | 16:35 |
Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi - Son Durak (12c)(14c) Yönü | 07:55 | 16:36 |
İETT bus schedule - 14FD (Atasoy Sokak -Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi)
The İETT bus schedule for the 14FD route, Atasoy Sokak -Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Atasoy Sokak - Üsküdar 14f S.Durak Yönü station to Üsküdar Devlet Hastanesi - Son Durak (12c)(14c) Yönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule. We update the schedule of 14FD, from Beylerbeyi, Üsküdar to Barbaros, Üsküdar, daily at midnight.