15 - Trebisacce - A Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
San Lorenzo Bellizzi | 05:50 |
S. Venere | 06:00 |
Bifurto | 06:10 |
Cerchiara Di Calabria - Carabinieri | 06:20 |
Bv. Palazzo | 06:28 |
Tesauro | 06:30 |
Bv. Piana | 06:40 |
Bv. Cerchiara - Via Arno, 3 | 06:45 |
Francavilla Marittima - Via Giuseppe Mazzini, 17 | 06:50 |
Casa Pollino - Via Nazionale Ss92, 22 | 06:55 |
Villapiana (C/O Cabina Telecom) Dir. Nord | 07:00 |
Villapiana Lido - Bar Zurigo - Via Nazionale, 309 | 07:05 |
Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27 | 07:20 |
SAJ s.r.l. bus schedule - 15 (Trebisacce - A)
The SAJ s.r.l. bus schedule for the 15 route, Trebisacce - A, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Lorenzo Bellizzi station to Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SAJ s.r.l. schedule.