15 - Pistoia Piazza Dante Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Candeglia | 20:40 |
Bv Chiesa Candeglia | 20:40 |
Fr Distributore Candeglia | 20:41 |
Bastianaccio -> Pt | 20:41 |
V. Antonelli Pisseri | 20:42 |
Camposampiero ->Pt | 20:43 |
V. Antonelli Bv Fornaci -> Pt | 20:44 |
Capitini, 5 | 20:45 |
B. Sestini 5 | 20:46 |
Porta San Marco | 20:47 |
V. Matteotti 2 | 20:49 |
V. Matteotti 9 Fr. | 20:49 |
V. Matteotti (Fr. Ospedale) | 20:50 |
Matteotti Esselunga | 20:51 |
San Francesco -> Matteotti | 20:53 |
Teatro Manzoni | 20:54 |
Istituto Pacini | 20:54 |
V. Costituzione | 20:55 |
Pistoia Piazza Dante | 20:58 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 15 (Pistoia Piazza Dante)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 15 route, Pistoia Piazza Dante, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Candeglia station to Pistoia Piazza Dante station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.