15
15 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Military W & W 14th | 7:21 AM |
Columbus Pkwy & Rose Dr | 7:23 AM |
Rose Dr & Cambridge Dr | 7:24 AM |
Rose Dr & Corcoran Ct | 7:26 AM |
Rose Dr & Windsor Dr | 7:31 AM |
Solano Ave & Hastings Dr | 7:35 AM |
Solano Dr & Larkin Dr | 7:36 AM |
Panorama Dr & Essex Way | 7:37 AM |
Chelsea Hills Dr & Gill Way | 7:38 AM |
Warwick Dr & Chelsea Hills Dr | 7:40 AM |
Warwick Dr & Sunrise Ct | 7:42 AM |
W Seaview Dr & Golden Hill Way | 7:43 AM |
E 2nd St & Riverhill Dr | 7:46 AM |
East 3rd St & East L St | 7:48 AM |
1st St & Military W (Veterans Building) | 7:50 AM |
Military W & 1st St (Benicia City Park) | 7:51 AM |
Military W & W 3rd St | 7:52 AM |
Military West & West 7th | 7:53 AM |
Military W & Mary Farmar Elementary | 7:54 AM |
Military W & Benicia High School | 7:21 AM |
SolTrans Bus schedule - 15 (Mary Farmar Elementary School via Rose)
The SolTrans Bus schedule for the 15 route, Mary Farmar Elementary School via Rose, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Military W & 1st St (Benicia City Park) station to Drolette Way & Mary Farmar Elementary station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SolTrans schedule.