15 - Avenida de Barcelona Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vite de Arriba | - | 9:30 | - | - | 12:30 | - |
Vite de Arriba, Fronte Ao 12 | - | 9:31 | - | - | 12:31 | - |
Avenida de Castelao - Ciencias da Comunicación | 8:30 | 9:32 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:32 | 13:30 |
Avenida Burgo Das Nacións - Auditorio de Galicia | 8:31 | 9:34 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:34 | 13:31 |
Avenida Burgo Das Nacións - Económicas | 8:32 | 9:35 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:35 | 13:32 |
Avenida de Coímbra, 11 | 8:34 | 9:37 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:37 | 13:34 |
San Roque - Convento do Carme | 8:35 | 9:38 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:38 | 13:35 |
San Roque, 21 | 8:36 | 9:39 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:39 | 13:36 |
Virxe da Cerca - Praza de Abastos 2 | 8:38 | 9:41 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:41 | 13:38 |
Fonte de Santo Antonio | 8:39 | 9:42 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:42 | 13:39 |
Praza de Galicia, 3 | 8:41 | 9:44 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:44 | 13:41 |
Rúa da Rosa, 8 | 8:43 | 9:46 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:46 | 13:43 |
Santiago León de Caracas - Estación Intermodal | 8:45 | 9:48 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:48 | 13:45 |
Santiago de Chile, 31 | 8:47 | 9:50 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:50 | 13:47 |
Santiago de Chile - Frei Rosendo Salvado | 8:48 | 9:51 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:51 | 13:48 |
Avenida Mestre Mateo - Campus Sur | 8:50 | 9:53 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:53 | 13:50 |
Avenida de Barcelona, 23 | 8:52 | 9:55 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:55 | 13:52 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vite de Arriba | 8:30 | 9:30 | - | - | 12:30 | - | - | 15:30 | - | - | - | - | - | 21:30 |
Vite de Arriba, Fronte Ao 12 | 8:31 | 9:31 | - | - | 12:31 | - | - | 15:31 | - | - | - | - | - | 21:31 |
Avenida de Castelao - Ciencias da Comunicación | 8:32 | 9:32 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:32 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:32 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:32 |
Avenida Burgo Das Nacións - Auditorio de Galicia | 8:34 | 9:34 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:34 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:34 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 21:34 |
Avenida Burgo Das Nacións - Económicas | 8:35 | 9:35 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:35 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:35 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:35 |
Avenida de Coímbra, 11 | 8:37 | 9:37 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:37 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:37 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:37 |
San Roque - Convento do Carme | 8:38 | 9:38 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:38 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:38 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:38 |
San Roque, 21 | 8:39 | 9:39 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:39 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:39 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:36 | 21:39 |
Virxe da Cerca - Praza de Abastos 2 | 8:41 | 9:41 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:41 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:41 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:41 |
Fonte de Santo Antonio | 8:42 | 9:42 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:42 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:42 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:42 |
Praza de Galicia, 3 | 8:44 | 9:44 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:44 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:44 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:44 |
Rúa da Rosa, 8 | 8:46 | 9:46 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:46 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:46 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:46 |
Santiago León de Caracas - Estación Intermodal | 8:48 | 9:48 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:48 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:48 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:48 |
Santiago de Chile, 31 | 8:50 | 9:50 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:50 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:50 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 21:50 |
Santiago de Chile - Frei Rosendo Salvado | 8:51 | 9:51 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:51 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:51 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 21:51 |
Avenida Mestre Mateo - Campus Sur | 8:53 | 9:53 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:53 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:53 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 21:53 |
Avenida de Barcelona, 23 | 8:55 | 9:55 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:55 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:55 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 21:55 |
TUSSA - Transporte urbano de Santiago bus schedule - 15 (Avenida de Barcelona)
The TUSSA - Transporte urbano de Santiago bus schedule for the 15 route, Avenida de Barcelona, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vite de Arriba station to Avenida de Barcelona, 23 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TUSSA - Transporte urbano de Santiago schedule.