150A - → Belawatha (ಬೆಳವತ) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.B.S Platform 5 (ನ.ಬ.ನಿ ಅಂಕಣ 5) | 6:35 AM | 8:00 AM | 9:20 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:20 AM | 10:45 AM | 11:05 AM | 12:10 PM | 12:35 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:30 PM | 6:00 PM | 7:20 PM | 8:35 PM |
Mysore Palace | 6:36 AM | 8:01 AM | 9:21 AM | 9:56 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:46 AM | 11:06 AM | 12:11 PM | 12:36 PM | 3:01 PM | 4:31 PM | 6:01 PM | 7:21 PM | 8:36 PM |
Mysore Rural Bus Stand | 6:38 AM | 8:04 AM | 9:24 AM | 9:59 AM | 10:23 AM | 10:48 AM | 11:08 AM | 12:13 PM | 12:38 PM | 3:04 PM | 4:34 PM | 6:04 PM | 7:24 PM | 8:38 PM |
Ayurveda Hospital (ಆಯರ್ವೇದ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) | 6:40 AM | 8:06 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:01 AM | 10:25 AM | 10:50 AM | 11:10 AM | 12:15 PM | 12:40 PM | 3:06 PM | 4:36 PM | 6:06 PM | 7:26 PM | 8:40 PM |
R.M.C (ಆರ್.ಎಂ.ಸಿ) | 6:41 AM | 8:08 AM | 9:28 AM | 10:03 AM | 10:27 AM | 10:52 AM | 11:12 AM | 12:17 PM | 12:42 PM | 3:08 PM | 4:38 PM | 6:08 PM | 7:28 PM | 8:41 PM |
Deaf And Dumb School (ಕಿವುಡ ಮತ್ತು ಮೂಗರ ಶಾಲೆ) | 6:42 AM | 8:10 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:04 AM | 10:28 AM | 10:53 AM | 11:13 AM | 12:18 PM | 12:43 PM | 3:10 PM | 4:40 PM | 6:10 PM | 7:30 PM | 8:42 PM |
Highway Circle (ಹೈವೇ ವೃತ್ತ) | 6:44 AM | 8:12 AM | 9:32 AM | 10:06 AM | 10:30 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:15 AM | 12:20 PM | 12:45 PM | 3:12 PM | 4:42 PM | 6:12 PM | 7:32 PM | 8:44 PM |
Bannimantapa K.S.R.T.C Depot (ಬನ್ನಿಮಂಟಕ ಕ.ರಾ.ರ.ಸಾ.ನಿ ಘಟಕ) | 6:45 AM | 8:13 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:07 AM | 10:31 AM | 10:56 AM | 11:16 AM | 12:21 PM | 12:46 PM | 3:13 PM | 4:43 PM | 6:13 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:45 PM |
Bala Bhavana (ಬಾಲ ಭವನ) | 6:46 AM | 8:15 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:08 AM | 10:32 AM | 10:57 AM | 11:17 AM | 12:22 PM | 12:47 PM | 3:15 PM | 4:45 PM | 6:15 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:46 PM |
Hanumantha Nagar (ಹನುಮಂತ ನಗರ) | 6:47 AM | 8:16 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:10 AM | 10:34 AM | 10:59 AM | 11:19 AM | 12:24 PM | 12:49 PM | 3:16 PM | 4:46 PM | 6:16 PM | 7:36 PM | 8:47 PM |
Bakery (ಬೇಕರಿ) | 6:48 AM | 8:18 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:11 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:20 AM | 12:25 PM | 12:50 PM | 3:18 PM | 4:48 PM | 6:18 PM | 7:38 PM | 8:48 PM |
Srinivasa Talkies (ಶ್ರೀನಿವಾಸ ಟಾಕೀಸ್) | 6:49 AM | 8:19 AM | 9:39 AM | 10:12 AM | 10:36 AM | 11:01 AM | 11:21 AM | 12:26 PM | 12:51 PM | 3:19 PM | 4:49 PM | 6:19 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:49 PM |
Aralimara (ಅರಳೀಮರ) | 6:50 AM | 8:20 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:13 AM | 10:36 AM | 11:01 AM | 11:21 AM | 12:26 PM | 12:51 PM | 3:20 PM | 4:50 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:40 PM | 8:50 PM |
Cauvery Nagar (ಕಾವೇರಿ ನಗರ) | 6:51 AM | 8:21 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:14 AM | 10:38 AM | 11:03 AM | 11:23 AM | 12:28 PM | 12:53 PM | 3:21 PM | 4:51 PM | 6:21 PM | 7:41 PM | 8:51 PM |
Ring Road (ರಿಂಗ್ ರೋಡ್) | 6:52 AM | 8:23 AM | 9:43 AM | 10:15 AM | 10:39 AM | 11:04 AM | 11:24 AM | 12:29 PM | 12:54 PM | 3:23 PM | 4:53 PM | 6:23 PM | 7:43 PM | 8:52 PM |
Belawatha (ಬೆಳವತ) | 6:54 AM | 8:24 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:16 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:05 AM | 11:25 AM | 12:30 PM | 12:55 PM | 3:24 PM | 4:54 PM | 6:24 PM | 7:44 PM | 8:54 PM |
KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule - 150A (→ Belawatha (ಬೆಳವತ))
The KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule for the 150A route, → Belawatha (ಬೆಳವತ), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from C.B.S Platform 5 (ನ.ಬ.ನಿ ಅಂಕಣ 5) station to Belawatha (ಬೆಳವತ) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services schedule.