1511
1511 - La Paz (San Miguel) - Zapallal (Puente Piedra) Schedule
Departure from Avenida La Paz, 3005
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
5:30 | 6:00 |
5:35 | 6:10 |
5:40 | 6:20 |
5:45 | 6:30 |
5:50 | 6:40 |
5:55 | 6:50 |
6:00 | 7:00 |
6:05 | 7:10 |
6:10 | 7:20 |
6:15 | 7:30 |
6:20 | 7:40 |
6:25 | 7:50 |
6:30 | 8:00 |
6:35 | 8:10 |
6:40 | 8:20 |
6:45 | 8:30 |
6:50 | 8:40 |
6:55 | 8:50 |
7:00 | 9:00 |
7:05 | 9:10 |
7:10 | 9:20 |
7:15 | 9:30 |
7:20 | 9:40 |
7:25 | 9:50 |
7:30 | 10:00 |
7:35 | 10:10 |
7:40 | 10:20 |
7:45 | 10:30 |
7:50 | 10:40 |
7:55 | 10:50 |
8:00 | 11:00 |
8:05 | 11:10 |
8:10 | 11:20 |
8:15 | 11:30 |
8:20 | 11:40 |
8:25 | 11:50 |
8:30 | 12:00 |
8:35 | 12:10 |
8:40 | 12:20 |
8:45 | 12:30 |
8:50 | 12:40 |
8:55 | 12:50 |
9:00 | 13:00 |
9:05 | 13:10 |
9:10 | 13:20 |
9:15 | 13:30 |
9:20 | 13:40 |
9:25 | 13:50 |
9:30 | 14:00 |
9:35 | 14:10 |
9:40 | 14:20 |
9:45 | 14:30 |
9:50 | 14:40 |
9:55 | 14:50 |
10:00 | 15:00 |
10:05 | 15:10 |
10:10 | 15:20 |
10:15 | 15:30 |
10:20 | 15:40 |
10:25 | 15:50 |
10:30 | 16:00 |
10:35 | 16:10 |
10:40 | 16:20 |
10:45 | 16:30 |
10:50 | 16:40 |
10:55 | 16:50 |
11:00 | 17:00 |
11:05 | 17:10 |
11:10 | 17:20 |
11:15 | 17:30 |
11:20 | 17:40 |
11:25 | 17:50 |
11:30 | 18:00 |
11:35 | 18:10 |
11:40 | 18:20 |
11:45 | 18:30 |
11:50 | 18:40 |
11:55 | 18:50 |
12:00 | 19:00 |
12:05 | 19:10 |
12:10 | 19:20 |
12:15 | 19:30 |
12:20 | 19:40 |
12:25 | 19:50 |
12:30 | 20:00 |
12:35 | 20:10 |
12:40 | 20:20 |
12:45 | 20:30 |
12:50 | 20:40 |
12:55 | 20:50 |
13:00 | 21:00 |
13:05 | 21:10 |
13:10 | 21:20 |
13:15 | 21:30 |
13:20 | 21:40 |
13:25 | 21:50 |
13:30 | 22:00 |
13:35 | 22:10 |
13:40 | 22:20 |
13:45 | 22:30 |
13:50 | - |
13:55 | - |
14:00 | - |
14:05 | - |
14:10 | - |
14:15 | - |
14:20 | - |
14:25 | - |
14:30 | - |
14:35 | - |
14:40 | - |
14:45 | - |
14:50 | - |
14:55 | - |
15:00 | - |
15:05 | - |
15:10 | - |
15:15 | - |
15:20 | - |
15:25 | - |
15:30 | - |
15:35 | - |
15:40 | - |
15:45 | - |
15:50 | - |
15:55 | - |
16:00 | - |
16:05 | - |
16:10 | - |
16:15 | - |
16:20 | - |
16:25 | - |
16:30 | - |
16:35 | - |
16:40 | - |
16:45 | - |
16:50 | - |
16:55 | - |
17:00 | - |
17:05 | - |
17:10 | - |
17:15 | - |
17:20 | - |
17:25 | - |
17:30 | - |
17:35 | - |
17:40 | - |
17:45 | - |
17:50 | - |
17:55 | - |
18:00 | - |
18:05 | - |
18:10 | - |
18:15 | - |
18:20 | - |
18:25 | - |
18:30 | - |
18:35 | - |
18:40 | - |
18:45 | - |
18:50 | - |
18:55 | - |
19:00 | - |
19:05 | - |
19:10 | - |
19:15 | - |
19:20 | - |
19:25 | - |
19:30 | - |
19:35 | - |
19:40 | - |
19:45 | - |
19:50 | - |
19:55 | - |
20:00 | - |
20:05 | - |
20:10 | - |
20:15 | - |
20:20 | - |
20:25 | - |
20:30 | - |
20:35 | - |
20:40 | - |
20:45 | - |
20:50 | - |
20:55 | - |
21:00 | - |
21:05 | - |
21:10 | - |
21:15 | - |
21:20 | - |
21:25 | - |
21:30 | - |
21:35 | - |
21:40 | - |
21:45 | - |
21:50 | - |
21:55 | - |
22:00 | - |
22:05 | - |
22:10 | - |
22:15 | - |
22:20 | - |
22:25 | - |
22:30 | - |
22:35 | - |
22:40 | - |
22:45 | - |
22:50 | - |
22:55 | - |
23:00 | - |
23:05 | - |
23:10 | - |
23:15 | - |
23:20 | - |
23:25 | - |
23:30 | - |
Consorcio Vía S.A. Bus schedule - 1511 (La Paz (San Miguel) - Zapallal (Puente Piedra))
The Consorcio Vía S.A. Bus schedule for the 1511 route, La Paz (San Miguel) - Zapallal (Puente Piedra), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida La Paz, 3005 station to Panamericana Norte, 2011 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consorcio Vía S.A. schedule.