152 - Collège Saint Pierre→Mané Branroc'H Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Collège Saint Pierre | 12:30 |
Locmalo | 12:30 |
La Côte Rouge | 12:31 |
Les 2 Moulins | 12:32 |
Les Pêcheurs | 12:33 |
Pont Arroch | 12:34 |
Le Château | 12:35 |
Kerdurand | 12:36 |
Laubrière | 12:37 |
Collège Kerdurand | 12:38 |
Kervignec | 12:42 |
Saint Diel | 12:44 |
Kervassal | 12:45 |
Branroc'H | 12:48 |
Mané Branroc'H | 12:49 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Collège Saint Pierre | 16:35 |
Locmalo | 16:35 |
La Côte Rouge | 16:36 |
Les 2 Moulins | 16:37 |
Les Pêcheurs | 16:37 |
Pont Arroch | 16:38 |
Le Château | 16:39 |
Kerdurand | 16:40 |
Laubrière | 16:41 |
Kervignec | 16:42 |
Saint Diel | 16:44 |
Kervassal | 16:45 |
Branroc'H | 16:48 |
Mané Branroc'H | 16:49 |
IZILO bus schedule - 152 (Collège Saint Pierre→Mané Branroc'H)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 152 route, Collège Saint Pierre→Mané Branroc'H, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Collège Saint Pierre station to Mané Branroc'H station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.