152/1 - Lal Darwaja Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gatrad Gam | 7:35 AM | 10:45 AM | 1:10 PM | 4:55 PM | 8:15 PM |
Bhaliyadev (Gatrad) | 7:37 AM | 10:47 AM | 1:12 PM | 4:57 PM | 8:17 PM |
Mahmadpura | 7:40 AM | 10:49 AM | 1:14 PM | 5:00 PM | 8:19 PM |
Moti Khai | 7:42 AM | 10:51 AM | 1:16 PM | 5:02 PM | 8:20 PM |
Malek Mardha Farm | 7:44 AM | 10:52 AM | 1:17 PM | 5:04 PM | 8:22 PM |
Ramol Char Rasta | 7:45 AM | 10:53 AM | 1:18 PM | 5:05 PM | 8:23 PM |
Ramol Pond | 7:46 AM | 10:54 AM | 1:19 PM | 5:06 PM | 8:23 PM |
Ramol | 7:47 AM | 10:55 AM | 1:20 PM | 5:07 PM | 8:24 PM |
Ramol Cross Road | 7:49 AM | 10:56 AM | 1:21 PM | 5:09 PM | 8:25 PM |
Paper Mill | 7:49 AM | 10:57 AM | 1:22 PM | 5:09 PM | 8:26 PM |
Janta Nagar | 7:50 AM | 10:58 AM | 1:23 PM | 5:10 PM | 8:27 PM |
Khanwadi | 7:51 AM | 10:58 AM | 1:23 PM | 5:11 PM | 8:27 PM |
Talavadi | 7:51 AM | 10:59 AM | 1:24 PM | 5:11 PM | 8:27 PM |
Garnala | 7:53 AM | 11:00 AM | 1:25 PM | 5:13 PM | 8:28 PM |
Cellular (Product Station) | 7:53 AM | 11:00 AM | 1:25 PM | 5:13 PM | 8:29 PM |
Sindhwai Nagar | 7:54 AM | 11:01 AM | 1:26 PM | 5:14 PM | 8:30 PM |
Sindhwai Mata Nu Mandir | 7:55 AM | 11:02 AM | 1:27 PM | 5:15 PM | 8:31 PM |
Gurukrupa Vidyalay | 7:56 AM | 11:03 AM | 1:28 PM | 5:16 PM | 8:31 PM |
C.T.M. | 7:57 AM | 11:03 AM | 1:28 PM | 5:17 PM | 8:32 PM |
C.T.M. Char Rasta | 7:58 AM | 11:04 AM | 1:29 PM | 5:18 PM | 8:32 PM |
Lal Bungalow | 7:59 AM | 11:05 AM | 1:30 PM | 5:19 PM | 8:33 PM |
Hatkeshwar | 7:59 AM | 11:05 AM | 1:30 PM | 5:19 PM | 8:34 PM |
Hatkeshwar | 8:00 AM | 11:06 AM | 1:31 PM | 5:20 PM | 8:34 PM |
Hatkeshwar Mahadev | 8:01 AM | 11:07 AM | 1:32 PM | 5:21 PM | 8:35 PM |
Bombay Housing | 8:02 AM | 11:07 AM | 1:32 PM | 5:22 PM | 8:35 PM |
Khokhara Circle | 8:03 AM | 11:08 AM | 1:33 PM | 5:23 PM | 8:36 PM |
Rukshmaniben Hospital | 8:04 AM | 11:09 AM | 1:34 PM | 5:24 PM | 8:37 PM |
Municipal Slum Quarters | 8:04 AM | 11:09 AM | 1:34 PM | 5:24 PM | 8:37 PM |
Siyonnagar | 8:05 AM | 11:10 AM | 1:35 PM | 5:25 PM | 8:38 PM |
Lakshminarayan Society | 8:06 AM | 11:11 AM | 1:36 PM | 5:26 PM | 8:39 PM |
Pimpaleshwar Mahadev | 8:07 AM | 11:11 AM | 1:36 PM | 5:27 PM | 8:39 PM |
Gujarat Housing Board (Haripura) | 8:07 AM | 11:12 AM | 1:37 PM | 5:27 PM | 8:40 PM |
Dr.Shyamaprasad Mukherjee Chowk | 8:08 AM | 11:13 AM | 1:38 PM | 5:28 PM | 8:40 PM |
Aavkar Hall | 8:10 AM | 11:14 AM | 1:39 PM | 5:30 PM | 8:42 PM |
Kumkum School | 8:11 AM | 11:15 AM | 1:40 PM | 5:31 PM | 8:43 PM |
Sarovar Appartment | 8:12 AM | 11:16 AM | 1:41 PM | 5:32 PM | 8:43 PM |
Hira Bhai Tower | 8:13 AM | 11:17 AM | 1:42 PM | 5:33 PM | 8:44 PM |
Hira Bhai Tower | 8:13 AM | 11:17 AM | 1:42 PM | 5:33 PM | 8:44 PM |
Prakash Nagar | 8:14 AM | 11:17 AM | 1:42 PM | 5:34 PM | 8:45 PM |
Jawahar Chowk | 8:15 AM | 11:18 AM | 1:43 PM | 5:35 PM | 8:45 PM |
Jawahar Chowk | 8:15 AM | 11:18 AM | 1:43 PM | 5:35 PM | 8:46 PM |
Krishna Bagh | 8:15 AM | 11:19 AM | 1:44 PM | 5:35 PM | 8:46 PM |
Krishna Baug | 8:16 AM | 11:19 AM | 1:44 PM | 5:36 PM | 8:46 PM |
Ram Baug | 8:16 AM | 11:19 AM | 1:44 PM | 5:36 PM | 8:47 PM |
Shelat Bhuvan | 8:17 AM | 11:20 AM | 1:45 PM | 5:37 PM | 8:47 PM |
Pushpkunj Chowk | 8:19 AM | 11:21 AM | 1:46 PM | 5:39 PM | 8:48 PM |
One Tree Hill Garden | 8:19 AM | 11:22 AM | 1:47 PM | 5:39 PM | 8:49 PM |
Football Ground | 8:20 AM | 11:23 AM | 1:48 PM | 5:40 PM | 8:50 PM |
Vyayam Shala | 8:21 AM | 11:23 AM | 1:48 PM | 5:41 PM | 8:50 PM |
The Arena (Abad Dairy) | 8:21 AM | 11:24 AM | 1:49 PM | 5:41 PM | 8:50 PM |
Parsi Agyari | 8:22 AM | 11:24 AM | 1:49 PM | 5:42 PM | 8:51 PM |
Adam Saheb Ni Darhga | 8:23 AM | 11:25 AM | 1:50 PM | 5:43 PM | 8:52 PM |
Kamnath Mahadev / Raipur Darwaja | 8:24 AM | 11:26 AM | 1:51 PM | 5:44 PM | 8:53 PM |
Raipur Darwaja | 8:24 AM | 11:26 AM | 1:51 PM | 5:44 PM | 8:53 PM |
Astodiya Darwaja | 8:25 AM | 11:27 AM | 1:52 PM | 5:45 PM | 8:54 PM |
Astodia Chakla | 8:27 AM | 11:28 AM | 1:53 PM | 5:47 PM | 8:55 PM |
Sardar Bhavan (Muni. Corp. Khamasa) | 8:28 AM | 11:29 AM | 1:54 PM | 5:48 PM | 8:55 PM |
Khamasa | 8:29 AM | 11:30 AM | 1:55 PM | 5:49 PM | 8:56 PM |
Tilak Bagh | 8:30 AM | 11:31 AM | 1:56 PM | 5:50 PM | 8:57 PM |
Lal Darwaja | 8:31 AM | 11:32 AM | 1:57 PM | 5:51 PM | 8:58 PM |
AMTS (Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service) bus schedule - 152/1 (Lal Darwaja)
The AMTS (Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service) bus schedule for the 152/1 route, Lal Darwaja, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gatrad Gam station to Lal Darwaja station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMTS (Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service) schedule.