153 - Sai Salto Norte (Posthaus)/ Alice Ferreira Dos Santos/ Max Humpl/ Eng. Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro Schedule
Departure from Rua Werner Duve - Posthaus
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
03:50 | 03:45 |
BluMob bus schedule - 153 (Sai Salto Norte (Posthaus)/ Alice Ferreira Dos Santos/ Max Humpl/ Eng. Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro)
The BluMob bus schedule for the 153 route, Sai Salto Norte (Posthaus)/ Alice Ferreira Dos Santos/ Max Humpl/ Eng. Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Werner Duve - Posthaus station to Terminal Aterro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BluMob schedule.
153 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 153 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Johann Sachse/ Br470/ Bernardo Scheidmantel/ Werner Duwe/ Alice Ferreira/ Jhoann Sachse/Terminal Aterro
- 153 Schedule - T. Aterro/ Max Humpl/ Trevo Pomerode/ Ifc/ Werner Andresen/ Esc. Lauro Muller/ Salto Norte/ Max Humpl/ T. Aterro
- 153 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Max Humpl/ Salto Norte/ Eng. Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro
- 153 Schedule - T.Aterro/Ari Barroso/Salto Norte/ Br470/Paulina Wagner/Salto Norte/ Aterro
- 153 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Salto Norte/ Terminal Aterro
- 153 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Max Humpl/ Salto Do Norte/ Max Humpl/Eng. Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro
- 153 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Max Humpl/ Alice Ferreira Dos Santos/ Felipe Bauler/ Terminal Aterro
- 153 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Udo Deeke/ Divisa Indaial/ Paulina Wagner/ Salto Norte /Ari Barroso/ Terminal Aterro
- 153 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Max Humpl/ Alice Ferreira Dos Santos/ Até Salto Norte (Posthaus)
- 153 Schedule - Sai Figueira/ Eng. Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro
- 153 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Salto Norte/ Max Humpl/ Eng. Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro