153
153 - Tartu Bussijaam Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Haapsalu Bussijaam | 6:25 |
Uuemõisa | 6:31 |
Herjava | 6:34 |
Taebla | 6:41 |
Palivere Mõis | 6:47 |
Palivere | 6:49 |
Risti | 7:00 |
Koluvere | 7:10 |
Laukna | 7:13 |
Sipa | 7:22 |
Märjamaa | 7:32 |
Orgita | 7:35 |
Kuusiku | 7:49 |
Iira | 7:50 |
Tutimäe | 7:55 |
Rapla Bussijaam | 8:02 |
Rapla Jaam | 8:08 |
Kaerepere Tee | 8:11 |
Kehtna | 8:17 |
Lelle Tee | 8:25 |
Käru Tee | 8:32 |
Kolu | 8:38 |
Kõltsi | 8:41 |
Ujula | 8:46 |
Türi Bussijaam | 8:52 |
Türi-Alliku | 8:58 |
Kirna | 9:01 |
Paide Bussijaam 6 | 9:10 |
Mäo 4 (Tartu Suund) | 9:18 |
Koigi | 9:28 |
Adavere | 9:42 |
Puhu Rist | 9:51 |
Puurmani Rist | 10:07 |
Lõuna | 10:35 |
Maarjamõisa | 10:37 |
Pauluse | 10:39 |
Tartu Bussijaam | 10:45 |
MK Reis-X Osaühing Bus schedule - 153 (Tartu Bussijaam)
The MK Reis-X Osaühing Bus schedule for the 153 route, Tartu Bussijaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Haapsalu Bussijaam station to Tartu Bussijaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MK Reis-X Osaühing schedule.