153 - Santa Cruz ➞ Teresópolis Via Palmares Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Av. Santa Cruz, 1000 | Ponto Final Do Santa Cruz | 07:20 |
Av. Santa Cruz, 1020 | 07:20 |
Av. Santa Cruz, 1100 | Depósito De Carvão | 07:21 |
Av. Santa Cruz, 2133 | 07:22 |
Av. Santa Cruz, 811 | 07:24 |
Rua Tietê, 747 | 07:25 |
Rua Paraúna, 671 | 07:26 |
Rua Paraúna, 649 | 07:26 |
Rua Paraúna, 631 | Igreja Matriz De São José Operário | 07:27 |
Rua Beira Rio, 2 | 07:29 |
Rua Beira Rio, 10 | Ponto Final Do Beira Rio | 07:29 |
Rua Beira Rio, 19 | 07:30 |
Rua Siderúrgica, 52 | Contepe | 07:30 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 10 | 07:30 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 100 | Arcelor Mittal | 07:32 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 200 | 07:34 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 280 | Estádio Municipal Louis Ensch | 07:36 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 300 | 07:37 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 670 | 07:38 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 850 | 07:38 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 1580 | 07:41 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2100 | 07:42 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2400 | 07:43 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 2 | Pronto Atendimento | 07:44 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 8 | 07:45 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 12 | 07:45 |
Av. Cândido Dias, 48 | 07:46 |
Av. Cândido Dias, 78 | Enscon | 07:46 |
Av. Cândido Dias, 400 | 07:47 |
Rua Cristiano Guimarães, 84 | 07:48 |
Rua Ouro Fino, 145 | 07:49 |
Rua Ouro Fino, 15 | 07:49 |
Rua Joaquim Vilar Drumond, 101 | 07:50 |
Av. Cândido Dias, 60 | 07:50 |
Av. Cândido Dias, 148 | 07:51 |
Av. Cândido Dias, 330 | 07:52 |
Av. Cândido Dias, 670 | 07:53 |
Av. Cândido Dias, 1020 | 07:54 |
Av. Cândido Dias, 1220 | 07:55 |
Av. Cândido Dias, 1374 | 07:55 |
Av. Cândido Dias, 1606 | 07:56 |
Av. Cândido Dias, 1780 | 07:56 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3726 | 07:57 |
Rua Suassuí, 254 | 07:58 |
Rua José De Alencar, 320 | 07:58 |
Rua Cassimiro De Abreu, 241 | 07:59 |
Rua Gonçalves Dias, 31 | 07:59 |
Rua Cecília Meireles, 20 | 07:59 |
Alameda Dinamarquesa, 627 | 08:00 |
Alameda Dinamarquesa, 839 | 08:01 |
Br-381, Km 356,4 Sul | 08:01 |
Br-381, Km 357 Sul | 08:03 |
Av. Armando Fajardo | Trevo Do Cruzeiro Celeste | 08:04 |
Br-381, Km 357,5 Sul | 08:05 |
Rua Alemanha, 50 | 08:05 |
Rua José Do Carmo Souza, 477 | 08:06 |
Rua José Do Carmo Souza, 321 | 08:06 |
Rua Haiti, 190 | 08:07 |
Rua Haiti, 258 | 08:07 |
Rua Porto Rico, 100 | 08:08 |
Rua Equador, 104 | Ponto Final Do Teresópolis | 08:08 |
Enscon Viação Eireli bus schedule - 153 (Santa Cruz ➞ Teresópolis Via Palmares)
The Enscon Viação Eireli bus schedule for the 153 route, Santa Cruz ➞ Teresópolis Via Palmares, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Santa Cruz, 1000 | Ponto Final Do Santa Cruz station to Rua Equador, 104 | Ponto Final Do Teresópolis station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Enscon Viação Eireli schedule.
153 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 153 Schedule - Teresópolis ➞ Santa Cruz Via Palmares
- 153 Schedule - Teresópolis ➞ Santa Cruz
- 153 Schedule - Beira Rio ➞ Teresópolis Via Tanquinho
- 153 Schedule - Beira Rio ➞ Teresópolis Via Palmares
- 153 Schedule - Depósito De Carvão ➞ Teresópolis
- 153 Schedule - Beira Rio ➞ Teresópolis
- 153 Schedule - Trevo Do Santo Hipólito ➞ Depósito De Carvão
- 153 Schedule - Teresópolis ➞ Beira Rio Via Palmares