153 - Nordfjordeid Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Navelsaker | 07:50 |
Navelsaker Ytre | 07:51 |
Furefjerding Kryss | 07:54 |
Strand Hornindalsvatnet | 07:56 |
Melheim | 08:00 |
Heggjabygda Kryss | 08:02 |
Frislid | 08:04 |
Åsebø Hornindalsvatnet | 08:07 |
Åsebøstøl | 08:10 |
Lindvik | 08:12 |
Lindvik Vest | 08:13 |
Vedvik | 08:15 |
Vedvikledet | 08:17 |
Fossebakken | 08:19 |
Mogrenda | 08:21 |
Hjelle Kryss | 08:23 |
Hjelle | 08:25 |
Hildenes | 08:27 |
Alsaker | 08:28 |
Langeland | 08:31 |
Korsen | 08:33 |
Eid Idrettshall | 08:35 |
Eid Vgs. | 08:36 |
Eid Ungdomsskule | 08:37 |
Nordfjordeid Skule | 08:37 |
Nordfjordeid Rutebilstasjon | 08:39 |
Skyss bus schedule - 153 (Nordfjordeid)
The Skyss bus schedule for the 153 route, Nordfjordeid, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Navelsaker station to Nordfjordeid Rutebilstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule.