153 - Alandi Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Bhosari Gaon | सुबह ५:३० बजे | सुबह ७:०० बजे | दोपहर २:०० बजे |
Maharashtra Chowk | सुबह ५:३१ बजे | सुबह ७:०२ बजे | दोपहर २:०१ बजे |
Shastri Chowk | सुबह ५:३२ बजे | सुबह ७:०३ बजे | दोपहर २:०२ बजे |
Durvankur Mangal Karyalaya | सुबह ५:३३ बजे | सुबह ७:०४ बजे | दोपहर २:०४ बजे |
Banacha Odha | सुबह ५:३४ बजे | सुबह ७:०६ बजे | दोपहर २:०५ बजे |
Phuge Wasti Bhosari | सुबह ५:३६ बजे | सुबह ७:०७ बजे | दोपहर २:०६ बजे |
Gajanan Maharaj Mandir Chowk | सुबह ५:३७ बजे | सुबह ७:१० बजे | दोपहर २:०८ बजे |
Magzine | सुबह ५:३८ बजे | सुबह ७:११ बजे | दोपहर २:०९ बजे |
Mauli Nagar | सुबह ५:३९ बजे | सुबह ७:१२ बजे | दोपहर २:१० बजे |
Thorlya Paduka Mandir | सुबह ५:४१ बजे | सुबह ७:१४ बजे | दोपहर २:१२ बजे |
Balaji Mandir | सुबह ५:४३ बजे | सुबह ७:१७ बजे | दोपहर २:१४ बजे |
Sankalpa Garden | सुबह ५:४४ बजे | सुबह ७:१९ बजे | दोपहर २:१६ बजे |
Wadmukhwadi Phata | सुबह ५:४६ बजे | सुबह ७:२१ बजे | दोपहर २:१७ बजे |
Chovisawadi Phata | सुबह ५:४७ बजे | सुबह ७:२३ बजे | दोपहर २:१९ बजे |
Charholi Phata | सुबह ५:४८ बजे | सुबह ७:२४ बजे | दोपहर २:२० बजे |
Kate Colony | सुबह ५:५० बजे | सुबह ७:२६ बजे | दोपहर २:२२ बजे |
Kalewadi Pump | सुबह ५:५१ बजे | सुबह ७:२८ बजे | दोपहर २:२३ बजे |
Dehu Phata | सुबह ५:५२ बजे | सुबह ७:२९ बजे | दोपहर २:२४ बजे |
S.T Stand Alandi | सुबह ५:५४ बजे | सुबह ७:३१ बजे | दोपहर २:२६ बजे |
Alandi | सुबह ५:५५ बजे | सुबह ७:३२ बजे | दोपहर २:२७ बजे |
PMPML bus schedule - 153 (Alandi)
The PMPML bus schedule for the 153 route, Alandi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bhosari Gaon station to Alandi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PMPML schedule.