154 - Sai Br470 (Ponto Kibon)/ Trevo Celeiro/ Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro Schedule
Departure from Br-470, 635b
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
09:00 | 13:30 |
13:00 | 22:00 |
BluMob bus schedule - 154 (Sai Br470 (Ponto Kibon)/ Trevo Celeiro/ Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro)
The BluMob bus schedule for the 154 route, Sai Br470 (Ponto Kibon)/ Trevo Celeiro/ Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Br-470, 635b station to Terminal Aterro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BluMob schedule.
154 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 154 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Até Divisa Indaial
- 154 Schedule - Sai Divisa Indaial/ Terminal Aterro
- 154 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Eng. Udo Deeke/ Divisa Indaial/ Eng. Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro
- 154 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Divisa Indaial/ Terminal Aterro
- 154 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Divisa Indaial/ Arnold Hemmer/ Até Viaduto
- 154 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Divisa Indaial/ Norte Shopping/ Terminal Aterro
- 154 Schedule - Sai Norte Shopping/ Terminal Aterro
- 154 Schedule - Sai Br470 (Ponto Santa Clara)/ Eng. Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro
- 154 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Divisa Indaial/ Eng. Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro
- 154 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Divisa Indaial/ Arnold Hemmer/ Br470/ Pedro Zimmermann/ Terminal Aterro
- 154 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Divisa Indaial/ Badenfurt/ Terminal Aterro
- 154 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Divisa Indaial/ Arnold Hemmer/ Terminal Aterro