155 - Sai Esc. Lauro Muller/ Br470/ Ifc/ Pastor Werner Andresen/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Ilha Do Salto/ Rua Pomerode/ Terminal Aterro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Heinrich Hemmer, 2980 | 17:05 |
Rua Bernardino José De Oliveira - Ifc | 17:06 |
Rua Bernardino José De Oliveira, 616 | 17:07 |
Rua Pastor Werner Andresen, 42 | 17:08 |
Rua Leopoldo Becker, 11 | 17:09 |
Rua Heinrich Hemmer, 2334 | 17:10 |
Rua Heinrich Hemmer, 2019 | 17:11 |
Rua Heinrich Hemmer, 1649-1691 | 17:12 |
Rua Heinrich Hemmer, 1262 | 17:13 |
Rua Heinrich Hemmer, 882 | 17:13 |
Rua Heinrich Hemmer, 639 | 17:14 |
Rua Heinrich Hemmer, 391-525 | 17:14 |
Rua Heinrich Hemmer, 207-389 | 17:15 |
Rua Pomerode, 2443-2459 | 17:16 |
Rua Tapajós, 290-374 | 17:17 |
Rua José Roberto Tarnowski, 136 | 17:17 |
Rua Oswaldo Meuche, 590 | 17:18 |
Rua Sabino Suave, 50 | 17:18 |
Rua Sabino Suave, 40 | 17:19 |
Rua José Roberto Tarnowski, 128 | 17:19 |
Rua Tapajós, 1-95 | 17:20 |
Rua Elsbeth Feddersern, 242-460 | 17:20 |
Rua Elsbeth Feddersern, 462-604 | 17:21 |
Rua Pomerode, 2176 | 17:22 |
Rua Pomerode, 1579-1587 | 17:23 |
Rua Pomerode, 1201 | 17:24 |
Rua Engenheiro Udo Deeke, 1021-1049 | 17:25 |
Rua Engenheiro Udo Deeke, 801-899 | 17:26 |
Terminal Aterro | 17:27 |
BluMob bus schedule - 155 (Sai Esc. Lauro Muller/ Br470/ Ifc/ Pastor Werner Andresen/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Ilha Do Salto/ Rua Pomerode/ Terminal Aterro)
The BluMob bus schedule for the 155 route, Sai Esc. Lauro Muller/ Br470/ Ifc/ Pastor Werner Andresen/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Ilha Do Salto/ Rua Pomerode/ Terminal Aterro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Heinrich Hemmer, 2980 station to Terminal Aterro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BluMob schedule.
155 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 155 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Rua Pomerode/ Arnold Hemmer(Até M. Kasulke)/ Herich Hemmer/ Terminal Aterro
- 155 Schedule - Sai Escola Lauro Muller/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Ilha Do Salto/ Rua Pomerode/ Terminal Aterro
- 155 Schedule - T. Aterro/ Udo Deeke/ Br470/ H. Hemmer/ Bernardino J. Oliveira/ Até Ifc/ Bernardino J. Oliveira/ H. Hemmer/ T. Aterro
- 155 Schedule - Sai Ifc/ Pastor Werner Andresen/ Herich Hemmer/ Terminal Aterro
- 155 Schedule - Sai Arnold Hemmer/ Br470/ Bernardino Oliveira/ Pastor Werner Andresen/ Herich Hemmer/ Ilha Salto/ Terminal Aterro
- 155 Schedule - Sai Divisa Indaial/ Arnold Hemmer/ Herich Hemmer/ Bernardino José De Oliveira/ Udo Deeke/ Terminal Aterro
- 155 Schedule - Sai Arnold Hemmer/ Bernardino Oliveira/ Pastor Werner Andresen/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Terminal Aterro
- 155 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Badenfurt/ Terminal Aterro
- 155 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Bernardino Oliveira/ Arnold Hemmer/ Até Mercado Kasulke
- 155 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Pomerode/ Ilha Salto/ Herich Hemmer/ Br 470/ Udo Deeke/Terminal Aterro
- 155 Schedule - Sai Arnold Hemmer (Mercado Kasulke)/ Heinrich Hemmer/ Bernardino Oliveira/ Terminal Aterro
- 155 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Badenfurt/ Ilha Do Salto/ Terminal Aterro
- 155 Schedule - Terminal Aterro/ Br470/ Bernardino Oliveira/ Arnold Hemmer/ Br-470/ Terminal Aterro