1553광주
1553광주 - 한신대스쿨버스정류장 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
사당역 | 오전 5:30 | 오전 8:30 | 오전 11:30 | 오후 2:30 | 오후 5:30 | 오후 8:30 |
대항병원.연세사랑병원 | 오전 5:31 | 오전 8:31 | 오전 11:31 | 오후 2:31 | 오후 5:31 | 오후 8:31 |
방배동래미안타워.동덕여중고 | 오전 5:32 | 오전 8:32 | 오전 11:32 | 오후 2:32 | 오후 5:32 | 오후 8:32 |
성뒤마을입구 | 오전 5:33 | 오전 8:34 | 오전 11:33 | 오후 2:33 | 오후 5:34 | 오후 8:33 |
방배동경남아파트 | 오전 5:34 | 오전 8:35 | 오전 11:34 | 오후 2:34 | 오후 5:35 | 오후 8:34 |
방배동래미안아트힐.국립국악원 | 오전 5:35 | 오전 8:37 | 오전 11:36 | 오후 2:36 | 오후 5:37 | 오후 8:35 |
서초동예술의전당 | 오전 5:36 | 오전 8:38 | 오전 11:37 | 오후 2:37 | 오후 5:38 | 오후 8:36 |
남부터미널 | 오전 5:38 | 오전 8:40 | 오전 11:39 | 오후 2:39 | 오후 5:40 | 오후 8:38 |
서울시인재개발원입구 | 오전 5:39 | 오전 8:42 | 오전 11:40 | 오후 2:40 | 오후 5:42 | 오후 8:39 |
예당마을.롯데캐슬(중) | 오전 6:04 | 오전 9:10 | 오후 12:05 | 오후 3:05 | 오후 6:10 | 오후 9:02 |
한빛마을.석우중학교(중) | 오전 6:05 | 오전 9:11 | 오후 12:06 | 오후 3:07 | 오후 6:11 | 오후 9:03 |
한화꿈에그린아파트 | 오전 6:06 | 오전 9:12 | 오후 12:07 | 오후 3:08 | 오후 6:12 | 오후 9:04 |
센트럴파크 | 오전 6:07 | 오전 9:13 | 오후 12:08 | 오후 3:08 | 오후 6:13 | 오후 9:05 |
미즈파크병원 | 오전 6:08 | 오전 9:14 | 오후 12:09 | 오후 3:10 | 오후 6:14 | 오후 9:05 |
크리스찬교회 | 오전 6:08 | 오전 9:15 | 오후 12:09 | 오후 3:10 | 오후 6:15 | 오후 9:06 |
이지더원 | 오전 6:09 | 오전 9:16 | 오후 12:10 | 오후 3:11 | 오후 6:16 | 오후 9:07 |
한마음초사거리 | 오전 6:10 | 오전 9:17 | 오후 12:11 | 오후 3:12 | 오후 6:17 | 오후 9:08 |
모아미래도아파트 | 오전 6:10 | 오전 9:18 | 오후 12:12 | 오후 3:13 | 오후 6:18 | 오후 9:08 |
신미주아파트 | 오전 6:11 | 오전 9:18 | 오후 12:12 | 오후 3:13 | 오후 6:18 | 오후 9:08 |
안화초교.주공8.9단지 | 오전 6:12 | 오전 9:20 | 오후 12:13 | 오후 3:15 | 오후 6:20 | 오후 9:10 |
중심상가 | 오전 6:13 | 오전 9:21 | 오후 12:14 | 오후 3:16 | 오후 6:21 | 오후 9:10 |
진안동 | 오전 6:14 | 오전 9:22 | 오후 12:16 | 오후 3:18 | 오후 6:22 | 오후 9:12 |
병점사거리 | 오전 6:15 | 오전 9:25 | 오후 12:17 | 오후 3:20 | 오후 6:25 | 오후 9:13 |
병점역사거리 | 오전 6:16 | 오전 9:25 | 오후 12:18 | 오후 3:20 | 오후 6:25 | 오후 9:14 |
홈플러스.벌말초교 | 오전 6:17 | 오전 9:27 | 오후 12:19 | 오후 3:22 | 오후 6:27 | 오후 9:15 |
한일타운아파트 | 오전 6:18 | 오전 9:28 | 오후 12:20 | 오후 3:23 | 오후 6:28 | 오후 9:16 |
대림아파트 | 오전 6:19 | 오전 9:29 | 오후 12:21 | 오후 3:24 | 오후 6:29 | 오후 9:17 |
효성아파트정문 | 오전 6:20 | 오전 9:30 | 오후 12:22 | 오후 3:25 | 오후 6:30 | 오후 9:18 |
한신대스쿨버스정류장 | 오전 6:22 | 오전 9:32 | 오후 12:24 | 오후 3:28 | 오후 6:32 | 오후 9:19 |
경기버스 Bus schedule - 1553광주 (한신대스쿨버스정류장)
The 경기버스 Bus schedule for the 1553광주 route, 한신대스쿨버스정류장, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 사당역 station to 한신대스쿨버스정류장 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 경기버스 schedule.