156 - Millot Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Virelet | 06:33 | 06:49 |
Moricière | 06:36 | 06:52 |
Rimoux | 06:39 | 06:55 |
Crétaudière | 06:41 | 06:57 |
Hautes Chapelles | 06:43 | 06:59 |
Chapelles | 06:45 | 07:01 |
Pigeon D'Or | 06:46 | 07:02 |
Monceau | 06:46 | 07:02 |
Ridereau | 06:48 | 07:04 |
Paqueraie | 06:50 | 07:06 |
Malboire | 06:51 | 07:07 |
Grand Clos | 06:52 | 07:08 |
Veau Doré | 06:53 | 07:09 |
Pas Gautier | 06:54 | 07:10 |
Coutardière | 06:56 | 07:12 |
Maison Neuve | 07:02 | 07:18 |
Crémaillère D'Argent | 07:05 | 07:21 |
Bois De L'Hôpital | - | 07:25 |
St-Barthélemy Stade | - | 07:33 |
Aubépine | - | 07:33 |
Gemmetrie-Esaip | - | 07:34 |
Jules Ferry Reporté Cv | - | 07:35 |
Croix De Cheminée Reporté Cv | - | 07:37 |
Paperie | - | 07:38 |
La Reux | - | 07:39 |
Jean Bouin | 07:25 | 07:50 |
Millot | 07:30 | 07:55 |
IRIGO bus schedule - 156 (Millot)
The IRIGO bus schedule for the 156 route, Millot, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Virelet station to Millot station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IRIGO schedule.