156
156 - Diest Station Perron 3 Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Leopoldsburg Atheneum | 12:25 |
Leopoldsburg Quatre Bras | 12:25 |
Leopoldsburg Vdab Werkwinkel | 12:26 |
Leopoldsburg Station Perron 1 | 12:27 |
Leopoldsburg Kerkhof | 12:28 |
Leopoldsburg De Vrachtkar | 12:30 |
Heppen Diestersteenweg | 12:31 |
Heppen Kerk | 12:33 |
Heppen Voetbalveldweg | 12:35 |
Oostham Warande | 12:37 |
Oostham Heppensesteenweg | 12:39 |
Oostham Schoolstraat | 12:41 |
Kwaadmechelen Mastentopstraat | 12:42 |
Kwaadmechelen Kerk | 12:44 |
Kwaadmechelen Processiestraat | 12:45 |
Kwaadmechelen Autosnelweg | 12:48 |
Genendijk Kerk | 12:50 |
Tessenderlo Weg Op Vorst | 12:52 |
Tessenderlo Groenstraat | 12:54 |
Tessenderlo Rode Heide | 12:55 |
Tessenderlo Het Loo | 12:56 |
Tessenderlo Kerk | 12:57 |
Tessenderlo Broedersschool | 12:58 |
Tessenderlo Lichtveld | 13:00 |
Tessenderlo Molenstraat I | 13:02 |
Tessenderlo Weg Op Lummen | 13:03 |
Deurne Stationstraat | 13:06 |
Engsbergen Eggers | 13:08 |
Engsbergen Kruispunt | 13:10 |
Engsbergen Vlassen | 13:11 |
Tessenderlo Lapseheide Kruispunt | 13:13 |
Schaffen Engelbeekstraat | 13:16 |
Schaffen Vliegplein | 13:18 |
Schaffen Weg Op Tessenderlo | 13:20 |
Schaffen Schoonaarde | 13:20 |
Diest Station Perron 3 | 13:22 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Leopoldsburg Atheneum | 15:53 | - | 16:43 |
Leopoldsburg Quatre Bras | 15:53 | - | 16:43 |
Leopoldsburg Vdab Werkwinkel | 15:54 | - | 16:44 |
Leopoldsburg Station Perron 1 | 15:56 | - | 16:46 |
Leopoldsburg Kerkhof | 15:57 | - | 16:47 |
Leopoldsburg De Vrachtkar | 15:59 | - | 16:49 |
Heppen Diestersteenweg | 16:01 | - | 16:51 |
Heppen Kerk | 16:03 | - | 16:53 |
Heppen Voetbalveldweg | 16:05 | - | 16:55 |
Oostham Warande | 16:08 | - | 16:58 |
Oostham Heppensesteenweg | 16:10 | - | 17:00 |
Oostham Schoolstraat | 16:12 | - | 17:02 |
Kwaadmechelen Mastentopstraat | 16:14 | - | 17:04 |
Kwaadmechelen Kerk | 16:16 | - | 17:06 |
Kwaadmechelen Processiestraat | 16:17 | - | 17:07 |
Kwaadmechelen Autosnelweg | 16:21 | - | 17:11 |
Genendijk Kerk | 16:24 | - | 17:14 |
Tessenderlo Weg Op Vorst | 16:26 | - | 17:16 |
Tessenderlo Groenstraat | 16:28 | - | 17:18 |
Tessenderlo Rode Heide | 16:29 | - | 17:19 |
Tessenderlo Het Loo | 16:30 | - | 17:20 |
Tessenderlo Kerk | 16:32 | - | 17:22 |
Tessenderlo Broedersschool | 16:33 | 15:58 | 17:23 |
Tessenderlo Lichtveld | 16:35 | 16:00 | 17:25 |
Tessenderlo Molenstraat I | 16:37 | 16:01 | 17:27 |
Tessenderlo Weg Op Lummen | 16:39 | 16:03 | 17:29 |
Deurne Stationstraat | 16:42 | 16:06 | 17:32 |
Engsbergen Eggers | 16:45 | 16:10 | 17:35 |
Engsbergen Kruispunt | 16:47 | 16:11 | 17:37 |
Engsbergen Vlassen | 16:49 | 16:13 | 17:39 |
Tessenderlo Lapseheide Kruispunt | 16:51 | 16:16 | 17:41 |
Schaffen Engelbeekstraat | 16:54 | 16:18 | 17:44 |
Schaffen Vliegplein | 16:57 | 16:22 | 17:47 |
Schaffen Weg Op Tessenderlo | 16:59 | 16:23 | 17:49 |
Schaffen Schoonaarde | 17:00 | 16:24 | 17:50 |
Diest Station Perron 3 | 17:02 | 16:26 | 17:52 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 156 (Diest Station Perron 3)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 156 route, Diest Station Perron 3, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Leopoldsburg Atheneum station to Diest Station Perron 3 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.