156 - Günter-Litfin-Str. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S Prenzlauer Allee | 07:21 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:47 | 07:57 | 08:05 | 08:15 | 08:24 | 08:34 |
S Prenzlauer Allee | 07:21 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:47 | 07:57 | 08:05 | 08:15 | 08:24 | 08:34 |
Erich-Weinert-Str. | 07:23 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:07 | 08:17 | 08:26 | 08:36 |
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. | 07:24 | 07:32 | 07:42 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:08 | 08:18 | 08:27 | 08:37 |
Caligariplatz | 07:25 | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:51 | 08:01 | 08:09 | 08:19 | 08:28 | 08:38 |
Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr. | 07:27 | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:53 | 08:03 | 08:11 | 08:21 | 08:30 | 08:40 |
Hamburger Platz | 07:28 | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:54 | 08:04 | 08:12 | 08:22 | 08:31 | 08:41 |
Herbert-Bayer-Straße. | 07:29 | 07:37 | 07:47 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:13 | 08:23 | 08:32 | 08:42 |
Günter-Litfin-Str. | 07:30 | 07:38 | 07:48 | 07:56 | 08:06 | 08:14 | 08:24 | 08:33 | 08:43 |
BVG bus schedule - 156 (Günter-Litfin-Str.)
The BVG bus schedule for the 156 route, Günter-Litfin-Str., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from S Prenzlauer Allee station to Günter-Litfin-Str. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BVG schedule. We update the schedule of 156, from Prenzlauer Berg to Weißensee, daily at midnight.