156
156 - Åmli Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Bergsmyr 15:27 Fjærkleivene 15:27 Strandhagen 15:29 Tvedestrand Øvre Torv 15:29 Vestervei 15:30 Tvedestrand Vgs. 15:32 Gladstadtjenn 15:34 Grenstøl Bussterminal 15:37 Fiansvingen 15:39 Lilleholtveien 15:41 Stornes 15:43 Nes 15:45 Nesgrenda 15:46 Nes Verk 15:47 Lillemo 15:49 Stormo 15:51 Vassenden 15:53 Vassenden Nord 15:55 Bunæs 15:57 Fidalen 16:00 Blautkjerr 16:01 Grasåslia 16:02 Ubergsmoen 16:04 Vegarheim 16:06 Seland 16:09 Åsheim 16:11 Nordtjenn 16:12 Selås 16:14 Ormshammerveien 16:15 Solbakken 16:17 Selåsvatn 16:18 Grasåsen 16:19 Mosberg 16:21 Nylund 16:22 Flatenveien 16:24 Tislandsbrua 16:26 Kollen 16:28 Hovde 16:31 Nelaugkrysset 16:32 Gjeruldstad 16:34 Storbrua 16:36 Lien 16:38 Simonstad 16:40 Simonstad Vest 16:42 Kløvfjell 16:46 Liane 16:48 Vallekilen 16:50 Tveitkrysset 16:52 Århuskleiva 16:55 Åmli Busstasjon 16:57
Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Bergsmyr - 15:27 Fjærkleivene - 15:27 Strandhagen - 15:29 Tvedestrand Øvre Torv - 15:29 Vestervei - 15:30 Tvedestrand Vgs. - 15:32 Gladstadtjenn - 15:34 Grenstøl Bussterminal - 15:37 Fiansvingen - 15:39 Lilleholtveien - 15:41 Stornes - 15:43 Nes - 15:45 Nesgrenda - 15:46 Nes Verk - 15:47 Lillemo - 15:49 Stormo - 15:51 Vassenden - 15:53 Vassenden Nord - 15:55 Bunæs - 15:57 Fidalen - 16:00 Blautkjerr - 16:01 Grasåslia - 16:02 Ubergsmoen 14:28 16:04 Vegarheim 14:29 16:06 Seland 14:31 16:09 Åsheim 14:33 16:11 Nordtjenn 14:34 16:12 Selås 14:36 16:14 Ormshammerveien 14:37 16:15 Solbakken 14:38 16:17 Selåsvatn 14:39 16:18 Grasåsen 14:40 16:19 Mosberg 14:42 16:21 Nylund 14:43 16:22 Flatenveien 14:44 16:24 Tislandsbrua 14:46 16:26 Kollen 14:47 16:28 Hovde 14:50 16:31 Nelaugkrysset 14:51 16:32 Gjeruldstad 14:52 16:34 Storbrua 14:54 16:36 Lien 14:56 16:38 Simonstad 14:57 16:40 Simonstad Vest 14:59 16:42 Kløvfjell 15:03 16:46 Liane 15:05 16:48 Vallekilen 15:07 16:50 Tveitkrysset 15:09 16:52 Århuskleiva 15:12 16:55 Åmli Busstasjon 15:14 16:57
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Bergsmyr 15:17 Fjærkleivene 15:17 Strandhagen 15:19 Tvedestrand Øvre Torv 15:19 Vestervei 15:20 Tvedestrand Vgs. 15:22 Gladstadtjenn 15:24 Grenstøl Bussterminal 15:27 Fiansvingen 15:29 Lilleholtveien 15:31 Stornes 15:33 Nes 15:35 Nesgrenda 15:36 Nes Verk 15:37 Lillemo 15:39 Stormo 15:41 Vassenden 15:43 Vassenden Nord 15:45 Bunæs 15:47 Fidalen 15:50 Blautkjerr 15:51 Grasåslia 15:52 Ubergsmoen 15:54 Vegarheim 15:56 Seland 15:59 Åsheim 16:01 Nordtjenn 16:02 Selås 16:04 Ormshammerveien 16:05 Solbakken 16:07 Selåsvatn 16:08 Grasåsen 16:09 Mosberg 16:11 Nylund 16:12 Flatenveien 16:14 Tislandsbrua 16:16 Kollen 16:18 Hovde 16:21 Nelaugkrysset 16:22 Gjeruldstad 16:24 Storbrua 16:26 Lien 16:28 Simonstad 16:30 Simonstad Vest 16:32 Kløvfjell 16:36 Liane 16:38 Vallekilen 16:40 Tveitkrysset 16:42 Århuskleiva 16:45 Åmli Busstasjon 16:47
Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS Bus schedule - 156 (Åmli) The Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS Bus schedule for the 156 route, Åmli, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bergsmyr station to Åmli Busstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS schedule.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
156 Alternative Directions Schedules