1563 - Høyjord Skole Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Dal Dalsroaveien | 07:37 |
Dalsroa | 07:39 |
Nes | 07:42 |
Skrellstad | 07:43 |
Kleppan Nesveien | 07:46 |
Bøen | 07:48 |
Stigen | 07:49 |
Bøen Skole | 07:50 |
Skaug | 07:52 |
Berg Høyjord | 07:54 |
Moafeltet | 07:55 |
Høyjord | 07:56 |
Høyjordenga | 07:58 |
Heimdal | 08:00 |
Høyjord Skole | 08:01 |
Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as bus schedule - 1563 (Høyjord Skole)
The Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as bus schedule for the 1563 route, Høyjord Skole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dal Dalsroaveien station to Høyjord Skole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as schedule.