157
157 - Circ.Ne Al Molino→Taverna Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Circ.Ne Al Molino | 13:20 | 14:15 | 18:35 |
Ospedale Randi | 13:21 | 14:16 | 18:36 |
Tribunale Randi | 13:22 | 14:17 | 18:37 |
Einstein | 13:25 | 14:20 | 18:40 |
B.Montone Scuola | 13:25 | 14:20 | 18:40 |
Carraia Madonna | 13:26 | 14:21 | 18:41 |
Chiusa S.Marco | 13:27 | 14:22 | 18:42 |
Lovatelli | 13:27 | 14:22 | 18:42 |
Viazza Di Sotto | 13:28 | 14:23 | 18:43 |
Centro Sociale | 13:31 | 14:26 | 18:46 |
Villanova,27 | 13:32 | 14:27 | 18:47 |
Villanova,Fr.42 | 13:32 | 14:27 | 18:47 |
Villanova Di Ra | 13:33 | 14:28 | 18:48 |
S.Giuseppe | 13:33 | 14:28 | 18:48 |
Villanova-Godo | 13:34 | 14:29 | 18:49 |
Godo,Fr.70 | 13:35 | 14:30 | - |
Godo | 13:35 | 14:30 | - |
Godo,Fr.78/A | 13:36 | 14:31 | - |
San Marco Piazza | 13:38 | 14:33 | - |
Chiesa | 13:38 | 14:33 | - |
Godo,78/A | 13:39 | 14:34 | - |
Godo | 13:39 | 14:34 | - |
Godo,70 | 13:40 | 14:35 | - |
Godo Fontana | 13:41 | 14:36 | 18:50 |
Godo Az. Cavalli | 13:43 | 14:38 | 18:51 |
N. Franguelline | 13:45 | 14:40 | 18:53 |
Chiesa | 13:48 | 14:43 | 18:57 |
S.Pancrazio | 13:49 | 14:44 | 18:58 |
Fontana | 13:49 | 14:44 | 18:58 |
Ragone | 13:52 | 14:47 | 19:01 |
Ragone Canale | 13:52 | 14:47 | 19:01 |
Ragone,Fr.21 | 13:53 | 14:48 | 19:02 |
Sp.5-Roncalceci | 13:53 | 14:48 | 19:02 |
Chiesa | 13:54 | 14:49 | 19:03 |
Roncalceci | 13:54 | 14:49 | 19:03 |
Roncalceci Scuole | 13:55 | 14:50 | 19:04 |
Roncalceci | 13:55 | 14:50 | 19:04 |
Chiesa | 13:55 | 14:50 | 19:04 |
Babini,Fr.249 | 13:56 | 14:52 | 19:06 |
Roncalceci,9 | 13:57 | 14:53 | 19:07 |
Pilastro | 13:58 | 14:55 | 19:09 |
Filetto Chiesa | 13:59 | 14:56 | 19:10 |
Filetto | 14:01 | 14:57 | 19:11 |
Casa Bersaglieri | 14:01 | 14:57 | 19:11 |
Filetto Pesa | 14:02 | 14:58 | 19:12 |
S.P. In Trento | 14:04 | 15:01 | 19:14 |
Scuola | 14:04 | 15:01 | 19:14 |
Taverna,60 | 14:06 | 15:03 | 19:16 |
Taverna | 14:08 | 15:06 | 19:19 |
Start Ravenna Bus schedule - 157 (Circ.Ne Al Molino→Taverna)
The Start Ravenna Bus schedule for the 157 route, Circ.Ne Al Molino→Taverna, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Circ.Ne Al Molino station to Taverna station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Ravenna schedule.