157 - Уральская (Ул. Тюляева) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Садовое Товарищество Электрон | 7:10 | 7:40 | 8:10 | 8:40 | 9:10 | 9:40 | 10:10 | 11:15 | 12:20 | 13:25 | 14:30 | 15:35 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 20:15 | 21:20 |
Пос. Пригородный | 7:12 | 7:42 | 8:12 | 8:42 | 9:12 | 9:42 | 10:12 | 11:17 | 12:22 | 13:27 | 14:32 | 15:37 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 | 20:17 | 21:22 |
Старые Дачи | 7:13 | 7:43 | 8:13 | 8:43 | 9:13 | 9:43 | 10:13 | 11:18 | 12:23 | 13:28 | 14:33 | 15:38 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 | 20:17 | 21:22 |
Сосновая | 7:15 | 7:45 | 8:15 | 8:45 | 9:15 | 9:45 | 10:14 | 11:19 | 12:24 | 13:29 | 14:34 | 15:40 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 | 20:19 | 21:24 |
Канал | 7:16 | 7:46 | 8:16 | 8:46 | 9:16 | 9:46 | 10:14 | 11:19 | 12:24 | 13:29 | 14:34 | 15:41 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:16 | 20:19 | 21:24 |
Автомобилист | 7:17 | 7:47 | 8:17 | 8:47 | 9:17 | 9:47 | 10:16 | 11:21 | 12:26 | 13:31 | 14:36 | 15:42 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 20:20 | 21:25 |
Садовое Товарищество Изобильное | 7:18 | 7:48 | 8:18 | 8:48 | 9:18 | 9:48 | 10:17 | 11:22 | 12:27 | 13:32 | 14:37 | 15:43 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 20:21 | 21:26 |
Шлагбаум | 7:20 | 7:50 | 8:20 | 8:50 | 9:20 | 9:50 | 10:18 | 11:23 | 12:28 | 13:33 | 14:38 | 15:45 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 20:22 | 21:27 |
3-Я Дачная | 7:21 | 7:51 | 8:21 | 8:51 | 9:21 | 9:51 | 10:19 | 11:24 | 12:29 | 13:34 | 14:39 | 15:46 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 20:23 | 21:28 |
2-Я Дачная | 7:22 | 7:52 | 8:22 | 8:52 | 9:22 | 9:52 | 10:20 | 11:25 | 12:30 | 13:35 | 14:40 | 15:47 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 20:24 | 21:29 |
1-Я Дачная | 7:23 | 7:53 | 8:23 | 8:53 | 9:23 | 9:53 | 10:21 | 11:26 | 12:31 | 13:36 | 14:41 | 15:48 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:23 | 20:25 | 21:30 |
Светлая | 7:26 | 7:56 | 8:26 | 8:56 | 9:26 | 9:56 | 10:23 | 11:28 | 12:33 | 13:38 | 14:43 | 15:51 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 20:27 | 21:32 |
Заповедная | 7:27 | 7:57 | 8:27 | 8:57 | 9:27 | 9:57 | 10:24 | 11:29 | 12:34 | 13:39 | 14:44 | 15:52 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 20:28 | 21:33 |
Почта (Пос. Знаменский) | 7:28 | 7:58 | 8:28 | 8:58 | 9:28 | 9:58 | 10:25 | 11:30 | 12:35 | 13:40 | 14:45 | 15:53 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:28 | 20:29 | 21:34 |
Институт | 7:30 | 8:00 | 8:30 | 9:00 | 9:30 | 10:00 | 10:27 | 11:32 | 12:37 | 13:42 | 14:47 | 15:55 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:35 |
Трасса Дон | 7:31 | 8:01 | 8:31 | 9:01 | 9:31 | 10:01 | 10:28 | 11:33 | 12:38 | 13:43 | 14:48 | 15:56 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 21:36 |
Трасса Дон | 7:32 | 8:02 | 8:32 | 9:02 | 9:32 | 10:01 | 10:28 | 11:33 | 12:38 | 13:43 | 14:48 | 15:57 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 | 20:31 | 21:36 |
Станция Пашковская | 7:35 | 8:05 | 8:35 | 9:05 | 9:35 | 10:04 | 10:30 | 11:35 | 12:40 | 13:45 | 14:50 | 16:00 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:35 | 20:34 | 21:39 |
Рынок (Ул. Уральская) | 7:37 | 8:07 | 8:37 | 9:07 | 9:37 | 10:06 | 10:32 | 11:37 | 12:42 | 13:47 | 14:52 | 16:02 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:07 | 19:37 | 20:36 | 21:41 |
30 Иркутской Дивизии (Ул. Уральская) | 7:39 | 8:09 | 8:39 | 9:09 | 9:39 | 10:07 | 10:34 | 11:39 | 12:44 | 13:49 | 14:54 | 16:04 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 | 19:39 | 20:37 | 21:42 |
Почта (Ул. Уральская) | 7:40 | 8:10 | 8:40 | 9:10 | 9:40 | 10:08 | 10:35 | 11:40 | 12:45 | 13:50 | 14:55 | 16:05 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:40 | 20:38 | 21:43 |
Уральская (Ул. Тюляева) | 7:41 | 8:11 | 8:41 | 9:11 | 9:41 | 10:09 | 10:35 | 11:40 | 12:45 | 13:50 | 14:55 | 16:06 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:41 | 20:38 | 21:43 |
АО Краснодарпассажиравтотранс bus schedule - 157 (Уральская (Ул. Тюляева))
The АО Краснодарпассажиравтотранс bus schedule for the 157 route, Уральская (Ул. Тюляева), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Садовое Товарищество Электрон station to Уральская (Ул. Тюляева) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date АО Краснодарпассажиравтотранс schedule.