157
157 - Kačerov Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 | Departure #38 | Departure #39 | Departure #40 | Departure #41 | Departure #42 | Departure #43 | Departure #44 | Departure #45 | Departure #46 | Departure #47 | Departure #48 | Departure #49 | Departure #50 | Departure #51 | Departure #52 | Departure #53 | Departure #54 | Departure #55 | Departure #56 | Departure #57 | Departure #58 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Násirovo Náměstí | 5:31 | 5:46 | 5:58 | 6:09 | 6:17 | 6:24 | 6:31 | 6:37 | 6:43 | 6:49 | 6:55 | 7:00 | 7:06 | 7:12 | 7:18 | 7:24 | 7:30 | 7:36 | 7:42 | 7:48 | 7:54 | 8:00 | 8:07 | 8:14 | 8:22 | 8:30 | 8:38 | 8:47 | 8:58 | 9:10 | 9:23 | 15:10 | 15:18 | 15:25 | 15:33 | 15:40 | 15:48 | 15:56 | 16:04 | 16:12 | 16:21 | 16:30 | 16:40 | 16:48 | 16:55 | 17:03 | 17:10 | 17:18 | 17:25 | 17:33 | 17:41 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:31 | 18:41 | 18:51 |
Písková | 5:32 | 5:47 | 5:59 | 6:10 | 6:18 | 6:25 | 6:32 | 6:38 | 6:44 | 6:50 | 6:56 | 7:01 | 7:07 | 7:13 | 7:19 | 7:25 | 7:31 | 7:37 | 7:43 | 7:49 | 7:55 | 8:01 | 8:08 | 8:15 | 8:23 | 8:31 | 8:39 | 8:48 | 8:59 | 9:11 | 9:24 | 15:11 | 15:19 | 15:26 | 15:34 | 15:41 | 15:49 | 15:57 | 16:05 | 16:13 | 16:22 | 16:31 | 16:41 | 16:49 | 16:56 | 17:04 | 17:11 | 17:19 | 17:26 | 17:34 | 17:42 | 17:51 | 18:01 | 18:11 | 18:21 | 18:32 | 18:42 | 18:52 |
Poliklinika Modřany | 5:33 | 5:48 | 6:00 | 6:11 | 6:19 | 6:26 | 6:33 | 6:39 | 6:45 | 6:51 | 6:57 | 7:02 | 7:08 | 7:14 | 7:20 | 7:26 | 7:32 | 7:38 | 7:44 | 7:50 | 7:56 | 8:02 | 8:09 | 8:16 | 8:24 | 8:32 | 8:40 | 8:49 | 9:00 | 9:12 | 9:25 | 15:12 | 15:20 | 15:27 | 15:35 | 15:42 | 15:50 | 15:58 | 16:06 | 16:14 | 16:23 | 16:32 | 16:42 | 16:50 | 16:57 | 17:05 | 17:12 | 17:20 | 17:27 | 17:35 | 17:43 | 17:52 | 18:02 | 18:12 | 18:22 | 18:33 | 18:43 | 18:53 |
Tylova Čtvrť | 5:34 | 5:49 | 6:01 | 6:12 | 6:20 | 6:27 | 6:34 | 6:40 | 6:46 | 6:52 | 6:58 | 7:04 | 7:10 | 7:16 | 7:22 | 7:28 | 7:34 | 7:40 | 7:46 | 7:52 | 7:58 | 8:04 | 8:11 | 8:18 | 8:26 | 8:34 | 8:42 | 8:51 | 9:02 | 9:14 | 9:27 | 15:14 | 15:22 | 15:29 | 15:37 | 15:44 | 15:52 | 16:00 | 16:08 | 16:16 | 16:25 | 16:34 | 16:44 | 16:52 | 16:59 | 17:07 | 17:14 | 17:22 | 17:29 | 17:37 | 17:45 | 17:54 | 18:04 | 18:14 | 18:24 | 18:34 | 18:44 | 18:54 |
Družná | 5:35 | 5:50 | 6:02 | 6:13 | 6:21 | 6:28 | 6:35 | 6:41 | 6:47 | 6:53 | 6:59 | 7:05 | 7:11 | 7:17 | 7:23 | 7:29 | 7:35 | 7:41 | 7:47 | 7:53 | 7:59 | 8:05 | 8:12 | 8:19 | 8:27 | 8:35 | 8:43 | 8:52 | 9:03 | 9:15 | 9:28 | 15:15 | 15:23 | 15:30 | 15:38 | 15:45 | 15:53 | 16:01 | 16:09 | 16:17 | 16:26 | 16:35 | 16:45 | 16:53 | 17:00 | 17:08 | 17:15 | 17:23 | 17:30 | 17:38 | 17:46 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:25 | 18:35 | 18:45 | 18:55 |
Labe | 5:37 | 5:52 | 6:04 | 6:15 | 6:23 | 6:30 | 6:37 | 6:43 | 6:49 | 6:55 | 7:01 | 7:07 | 7:13 | 7:19 | 7:25 | 7:31 | 7:37 | 7:43 | 7:49 | 7:55 | 8:01 | 8:07 | 8:14 | 8:21 | 8:29 | 8:37 | 8:45 | 8:54 | 9:05 | 9:17 | 9:30 | 15:17 | 15:25 | 15:32 | 15:40 | 15:47 | 15:55 | 16:03 | 16:11 | 16:19 | 16:28 | 16:37 | 16:47 | 16:55 | 17:02 | 17:10 | 17:17 | 17:25 | 17:32 | 17:40 | 17:48 | 17:57 | 18:07 | 18:17 | 18:27 | 18:37 | 18:47 | 18:57 |
Hasova | 5:38 | 5:53 | 6:05 | 6:16 | 6:24 | 6:31 | 6:38 | 6:44 | 6:50 | 6:56 | 7:02 | 7:08 | 7:14 | 7:20 | 7:26 | 7:32 | 7:38 | 7:44 | 7:50 | 7:56 | 8:02 | 8:08 | 8:15 | 8:22 | 8:30 | 8:38 | 8:46 | 8:55 | 9:06 | 9:18 | 9:31 | 15:18 | 15:26 | 15:33 | 15:41 | 15:48 | 15:56 | 16:04 | 16:12 | 16:20 | 16:29 | 16:38 | 16:48 | 16:56 | 17:03 | 17:11 | 17:18 | 17:26 | 17:33 | 17:41 | 17:49 | 17:58 | 18:08 | 18:18 | 18:28 | 18:38 | 18:48 | 18:58 |
Sídliště Lhotka | 5:39 | 5:54 | 6:06 | 6:17 | 6:25 | 6:32 | 6:39 | 6:45 | 6:51 | 6:57 | 7:03 | 7:09 | 7:15 | 7:21 | 7:27 | 7:33 | 7:39 | 7:45 | 7:51 | 7:57 | 8:03 | 8:09 | 8:16 | 8:23 | 8:31 | 8:39 | 8:47 | 8:56 | 9:07 | 9:19 | 9:32 | 15:19 | 15:27 | 15:34 | 15:42 | 15:49 | 15:57 | 16:05 | 16:13 | 16:21 | 16:30 | 16:39 | 16:49 | 16:57 | 17:04 | 17:12 | 17:19 | 17:27 | 17:34 | 17:42 | 17:50 | 17:59 | 18:09 | 18:19 | 18:29 | 18:39 | 18:49 | 18:59 |
Lhotka | 5:40 | 5:55 | 6:07 | 6:18 | 6:26 | 6:33 | 6:40 | 6:46 | 6:52 | 6:58 | 7:05 | 7:11 | 7:17 | 7:23 | 7:29 | 7:35 | 7:41 | 7:47 | 7:53 | 7:59 | 8:05 | 8:11 | 8:18 | 8:25 | 8:33 | 8:41 | 8:49 | 8:58 | 9:09 | 9:21 | 9:34 | 15:21 | 15:29 | 15:36 | 15:44 | 15:51 | 15:59 | 16:07 | 16:15 | 16:23 | 16:32 | 16:41 | 16:51 | 16:59 | 17:06 | 17:14 | 17:21 | 17:29 | 17:36 | 17:44 | 17:52 | 18:01 | 18:11 | 18:21 | 18:31 | 18:40 | 18:50 | 19:00 |
Nemocnice Krč | 5:44 | 5:59 | 6:11 | 6:22 | 6:30 | 6:37 | 6:44 | 6:50 | 6:56 | 7:02 | 7:09 | 7:15 | 7:21 | 7:27 | 7:33 | 7:39 | 7:45 | 7:51 | 7:57 | 8:03 | 8:09 | 8:15 | 8:22 | 8:29 | 8:37 | 8:45 | 8:53 | 9:02 | 9:13 | 9:25 | 9:38 | 15:25 | 15:33 | 15:40 | 15:48 | 15:55 | 16:03 | 16:11 | 16:19 | 16:27 | 16:36 | 16:45 | 16:55 | 17:03 | 17:10 | 17:18 | 17:25 | 17:33 | 17:40 | 17:48 | 17:56 | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:25 | 18:35 | 18:44 | 18:54 | 19:04 |
Kačerov | 5:48 | 6:03 | 6:15 | 6:26 | 6:34 | 6:41 | 6:48 | 6:54 | 7:00 | 7:06 | 7:13 | 7:19 | 7:25 | 7:31 | 7:37 | 7:43 | 7:49 | 7:55 | 8:01 | 8:07 | 8:13 | 8:19 | 8:26 | 8:33 | 8:41 | 8:49 | 8:57 | 9:06 | 9:17 | 9:29 | 9:42 | 15:29 | 15:37 | 15:44 | 15:52 | 15:59 | 16:07 | 16:15 | 16:23 | 16:31 | 16:40 | 16:49 | 16:59 | 17:07 | 17:14 | 17:22 | 17:29 | 17:37 | 17:44 | 17:52 | 18:00 | 18:09 | 18:19 | 18:29 | 18:39 | 18:48 | 18:58 | 19:08 |
DPP Bus schedule - 157 (Kačerov)
The DPP Bus schedule for the 157 route, Kačerov, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Násirovo Náměstí station to Kačerov station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date DPP schedule. We update the schedule of 157, from Praha 12 to Praha 4, daily at midnight.