157 - Asti - Autostazione - Movicentro - Piazzale Medaglie D'Oro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mongardino - Paese | 17:20 |
Serra D'Asti | 17:24 |
Terpone | 17:28 |
Asti - Autostazione - Movicentro - Piazzale Medaglie D'Oro | 17:38 |
Hollibus Autoservizi Di Ollino Sergio & C. S.n.c. bus schedule - 157 (Asti - Autostazione - Movicentro - Piazzale Medaglie D'Oro)
The Hollibus Autoservizi Di Ollino Sergio & C. S.n.c. bus schedule for the 157 route, Asti - Autostazione - Movicentro - Piazzale Medaglie D'Oro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mongardino - Paese station to Asti - Autostazione - Movicentro - Piazzale Medaglie D'Oro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hollibus Autoservizi Di Ollino Sergio & C. S.n.c. schedule. We update the schedule of 157, from Mongardino to Asti, daily at midnight.