158
158 - Gramsci-La Malfa→Villanova Di Ra Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gramsci-La Malfa | 13:05 |
Berlinguer | 13:06 |
Semaforo Berlinguer-Marconi | 13:06 |
Morigia-Randi | 13:07 |
Itis | 13:08 |
Cassino-Randi | 13:08 |
Randi-Cassino | 13:10 |
Ospedale Randi | 13:11 |
Tribunale Randi | 13:12 |
Einstein | 13:15 |
Lago Di Lugano | 13:16 |
Trasimeno | 13:17 |
B.Montone Scuola | 13:18 |
Carraia Madonna | 13:18 |
Chiusa S.Marco | 13:20 |
Lovatelli | 13:20 |
Viazza Di Sotto | 13:21 |
Centro Sociale | 13:24 |
Villanova,27 | 13:25 |
Villanova,Fr.42 | 13:25 |
Villanova Di Ra | 13:26 |
S.Giuseppe | 13:26 |
Villanova-Godo | 13:27 |
Godo,Fr.70 | 13:28 |
Godo | 13:28 |
Godo,Fr.78/A | 13:29 |
San Marco Piazza | 13:31 |
Chiesa | 13:31 |
Godo,78/A | 13:32 |
Godo | 13:33 |
Godo,70 | 13:33 |
Villanova-Godo | 13:34 |
S.Giuseppe | 13:35 |
Villanova Di Ra | 13:36 |
Start Ravenna Bus schedule - 158 (Gramsci-La Malfa→Villanova Di Ra)
The Start Ravenna Bus schedule for the 158 route, Gramsci-La Malfa→Villanova Di Ra, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gramsci-La Malfa station to Villanova Di Ra station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Ravenna schedule.