158M - Manapa Bhavan (Ladies Special) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohgaon | सुबह ८:३५ बजे | दोपहर १०:४० बजे | दोपहर १२:४० बजे | शाम ५:१० बजे | शाम ७:०० बजे |
Panyachi Taki Lohgaon | सुबह ८:३६ बजे | दोपहर १०:४१ बजे | दोपहर १२:४१ बजे | शाम ५:११ बजे | शाम ७:०१ बजे |
Kendriya Vidyalaya Lohgaon | सुबह ८:३८ बजे | दोपहर १०:४२ बजे | दोपहर १२:४२ बजे | शाम ५:१३ बजे | शाम ७:०३ बजे |
Officers Mess Lohgaon | सुबह ८:४० बजे | दोपहर १०:४४ बजे | दोपहर १२:४४ बजे | शाम ५:१५ बजे | शाम ७:०५ बजे |
Khese Park | सुबह ८:४१ बजे | दोपहर १०:४५ बजे | दोपहर १२:४५ बजे | शाम ५:१६ बजे | शाम ७:०६ बजे |
Kalwad | सुबह ८:४४ बजे | दोपहर १०:४८ बजे | दोपहर १२:४८ बजे | शाम ५:१९ बजे | शाम ७:०९ बजे |
Burma Shell / Airport Corner | सुबह ८:४७ बजे | दोपहर १०:५० बजे | दोपहर १२:५० बजे | शाम ५:२२ बजे | शाम ७:१२ बजे |
509 Chowk | सुबह ८:४९ बजे | दोपहर १०:५२ बजे | दोपहर १२:५२ बजे | शाम ५:२४ बजे | शाम ७:१४ बजे |
Sanjay Park | सुबह ८:५१ बजे | दोपहर १०:५३ बजे | दोपहर १२:५३ बजे | शाम ५:२६ बजे | शाम ७:१६ बजे |
Akash Nagar | सुबह ८:५३ बजे | दोपहर १०:५५ बजे | दोपहर १२:५५ बजे | शाम ५:२८ बजे | शाम ७:१८ बजे |
Guard Room | सुबह ८:५४ बजे | दोपहर १०:५६ बजे | दोपहर १२:५६ बजे | शाम ५:२९ बजे | शाम ७:१९ बजे |
Nagpur Chawl | सुबह ८:५५ बजे | दोपहर १०:५७ बजे | दोपहर १२:५७ बजे | शाम ५:३० बजे | शाम ७:२० बजे |
Yerwada Post Office | सुबह ८:५७ बजे | दोपहर १०:५९ बजे | दोपहर १२:५९ बजे | शाम ५:३२ बजे | शाम ७:२२ बजे |
Maharashtra Housing Corner | सुबह ८:५८ बजे | दोपहर १०:५९ बजे | दोपहर १२:५९ बजे | शाम ५:३३ बजे | शाम ७:२३ बजे |
Vikrikar Karyalay / Golf Club | सुबह ९:०० बजे | दोपहर ११:०१ बजे | दोपहर १:०१ बजे | शाम ५:३५ बजे | शाम ७:२५ बजे |
Netaji High School | सुबह ९:०१ बजे | दोपहर ११:०२ बजे | दोपहर १:०२ बजे | शाम ५:३६ बजे | शाम ७:२६ बजे |
Gunjan Chowk / Neeta Park | सुबह ९:०३ बजे | दोपहर ११:०३ बजे | दोपहर १:०३ बजे | शाम ५:३८ बजे | शाम ७:२८ बजे |
Yerwada Gaon | सुबह ९:०४ बजे | दोपहर ११:०४ बजे | दोपहर १:०४ बजे | शाम ५:३९ बजे | शाम ७:२९ बजे |
Bund Garden Bridge / I.C.I.C.I Bank | सुबह ९:०६ बजे | दोपहर ११:०५ बजे | दोपहर १:०५ बजे | शाम ५:४१ बजे | शाम ७:३१ बजे |
Blue Diamond Hotel | सुबह ९:०६ बजे | दोपहर ११:०६ बजे | दोपहर १:०६ बजे | शाम ५:४१ बजे | शाम ७:३१ बजे |
Wadia College (Dhole Patil Chowk) | सुबह ९:०७ बजे | दोपहर ११:०७ बजे | दोपहर १:०७ बजे | शाम ५:४२ बजे | शाम ७:३२ बजे |
Ruby Hall | सुबह ९:११ बजे | दोपहर ११:१० बजे | दोपहर १:१० बजे | शाम ५:४६ बजे | शाम ७:३६ बजे |
Alankar Talkies | सुबह ९:१३ बजे | दोपहर ११:११ बजे | दोपहर १:११ बजे | शाम ५:४८ बजे | शाम ७:३८ बजे |
Income Tax Office | सुबह ९:१४ बजे | दोपहर ११:१३ बजे | दोपहर १:१३ बजे | शाम ५:४९ बजे | शाम ७:३९ बजे |
G.P.O (General Post Office) | सुबह ९:१६ बजे | दोपहर ११:१४ बजे | दोपहर १:१४ बजे | शाम ५:५१ बजे | शाम ७:४१ बजे |
Collector Kacheri | सुबह ९:१७ बजे | दोपहर ११:१५ बजे | दोपहर १:१५ बजे | शाम ५:५२ बजे | शाम ७:४२ बजे |
Gadital Juna Bazar | सुबह ९:२० बजे | दोपहर ११:१८ बजे | दोपहर १:१८ बजे | शाम ५:५५ बजे | शाम ७:४५ बजे |
Kumbharwada | सुबह ९:२३ बजे | दोपहर ११:२० बजे | दोपहर १:२० बजे | शाम ५:५८ बजे | शाम ७:४८ बजे |
Manapa Dengle Pul Bus Station | सुबह ९:२४ बजे | दोपहर ११:२१ बजे | दोपहर १:२१ बजे | शाम ५:५९ बजे | शाम ७:४९ बजे |
PMPML bus schedule - 158M (Manapa Bhavan (Ladies Special))
The PMPML bus schedule for the 158M route, Manapa Bhavan (Ladies Special), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lohgaon station to Manapa Dengle Pul Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PMPML schedule.