15 CAMPINA / PARQUE MAUÁ - Luciana Via Est. R. Sinos Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
São Nicolau | 07:08 |
Av. Oitavo Bc | 07:08 |
Av. Oitavo Bc | 07:09 |
Av. Oitavo Bc | 07:09 |
Av. Oitavo Bc - Hosp. Centenário | 07:10 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Senai | 07:11 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Col. São Luis | 07:12 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Apae | 07:13 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Triângulo | 07:13 |
Saldanha Da Gama | 07:14 |
Saldanha Da Gama - Pça. 20 De Setembro | 07:15 |
Saldanha Da Gama - Prefeitura | 07:16 |
Dom João Becker - Ginásio Municipal | 07:18 |
Dom João Becker | 07:18 |
Mauá - Estação Rio Dos Sinos | 07:21 |
Adventistas | 07:22 |
Cel. Atalíbio Taurino De Rezende | 07:23 |
Lateral Br-116 | 07:24 |
Sen. Salgado Filho | 07:25 |
Vasconcelos Jardim | 07:25 |
Henrique Bier | 07:26 |
Henrique Bier - Ubam Campina | 07:27 |
Henrique Bier - Tododia | 07:27 |
Henrique Bier | 07:28 |
Henrique Bier - Cerâmica Campina | 07:29 |
Henrique Bier | 07:30 |
Henrique Bier | 07:30 |
Henrique Bier | 07:31 |
Henrique Bier | 07:32 |
Henrique Bier - Leopoldense | 07:32 |
Henrique Bier | 07:33 |
Henrique Bier | 07:34 |
Henrique Bier | 07:34 |
Willy Seewald | 07:36 |
Alemanha | 07:36 |
Pedro Soares De Camargo | 07:37 |
Arco-Íris | 07:37 |
Virgílio V. De Oliveira | 07:37 |
Virgílio V. De Oliveira | 07:38 |
Veranópolis | 07:38 |
Amadeu Amaral | 07:39 |
Matias Scherer | 07:39 |
Henrique Bier | 07:40 |
Henrique Bier | 07:40 |
Júlio De Castilhos | 07:41 |
Júlio De Castilhos | 07:42 |
Júlio De Castilhos | 07:42 |
Júlio De Castilhos | 07:43 |
Júlio De Castilhos | 07:44 |
Barreto Viana | 07:45 |
Barreto Viana | 07:46 |
Rio Dourados | 07:47 |
Rio Parnaíba - Esc. Maria Emília De Paula | 07:48 |
Rio Parnaíba | 07:48 |
Rio Parnaíba | 07:49 |
Rio Verde | 07:49 |
Rio Verde | 07:50 |
Rio Amazonas | 07:50 |
Rio Amazonas | 07:51 |
Rio Amazonas | 07:51 |
Bem (São Leopoldo) bus schedule - 15 CAMPINA / PARQUE MAUÁ (Luciana Via Est. R. Sinos)
The Bem (São Leopoldo) bus schedule for the 15 CAMPINA / PARQUE MAUÁ route, Luciana Via Est. R. Sinos, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from São Nicolau station to Rio Amazonas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bem (São Leopoldo) schedule.