15 SÃO LUIZ / ZACCHIA - São Luiz Via Industrial Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Luís Ernesto Fazolo, 521-575 | 06:34 |
Rua Luís Ernesto Fazolo, 327 | 06:34 |
Rua Luís Ernesto Fazolo, 201-253 | 06:34 |
Rua Hélio Gonçalves Dias, 432-480 | 06:35 |
Rua Francisco Dal Conte, 442-504 | 06:35 |
Rua Francisco Dal Conte, 506-670 | 06:35 |
Avenida General Flôres Da Cunha, 385-421 | 06:38 |
Avenida General Flôres Da Cunha, 217 | 06:38 |
Avenida General Flôres Da Cunha, 85 | 06:39 |
Rua Farroupilha, 237-363 | 06:39 |
Rua Farroupilha, 121-235 | 06:40 |
Rua Farroupilha 363 | 06:40 |
Rua Doutor Celso Ribeiro, 355-427 | 06:40 |
Rua Doutor Celso Ribeiro, 133-189 | 06:41 |
Avenida Rio Grande - Par Vera Cruz | 06:42 |
Avenida Rio Grande, 575 | 06:42 |
Avenida Rio Grande, 205 | 06:43 |
Rua Moacir Da Motta Fortes - Praça Vera Cruz | 06:44 |
Rua Teixeira Soares - Cemitério Vera Cruz | 06:45 |
Rua Teixeira Soares, 63 | 06:46 |
Avenida Sete De Setembro, 100-356 | 06:47 |
Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730 | 06:48 |
Avenida Brasil Centro, 7861-7969 | 06:49 |
Rua Bento Gonçalves, 278-396 - Praça Mal. Floriano | 06:49 |
Rua Bento Gonçalves, 190 | 06:50 |
Rua General Canabarro, 696-828 | 06:50 |
Rua Coronel Pelegrini 114-156 | 06:51 |
Rua Coronel Pelegrini, 256-350 - Praça Cap. Jovino | 06:52 |
Rua Coronel Pelegrini, 468-500 - Zaffari | 06:52 |
Rua Coronel Pelegrini, 820 | 06:53 |
Rua Coronel Pelegrini, 1054-1058 | 06:54 |
Rua Coronel Pelegrini, 1210 | 06:54 |
Rua Parobé, 774 | 06:54 |
Rua José Bonifácio, 1400-1466 | 06:55 |
Rua Goiás, 374-510 | 06:56 |
Rua Bahia, 111-173 | 06:56 |
Rua Guilherme Luís Sperry, 20 | 06:57 |
Rua Araújo Lima, 70 | 06:57 |
Rua Epitácio Pessoa, 528-640 | 06:57 |
Avenida Giavarina, 30-90 | 06:58 |
R. Panamá, 142-324 | 06:58 |
Rua Panamá, 142-324 | 06:58 |
Rua Panamá, 365-429 | 06:59 |
Rua Buenos Aires, 140 | 06:59 |
Rua Ana Neri, 663 | 07:00 |
Rua Carmem Miranda, 434-508 | 07:01 |
Coleurb bus schedule - 15 SÃO LUIZ / ZACCHIA (São Luiz Via Industrial)
The Coleurb bus schedule for the 15 SÃO LUIZ / ZACCHIA route, São Luiz Via Industrial, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Luís Ernesto Fazolo, 521-575 station to Rua Carmem Miranda, 434-508 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Coleurb schedule.